Internet-Ergebnisdienst

SB Rhein-Nahe:  A-Klasse
Dillendorf-Liederbach I 
SC Einrich II 
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II 
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III 
SSG Hunsrück II 
SV Gambit Leideneck II 
SV Güls II 
SV Turm Lahnstein III 
VfR-SC Koblenz V 
VfR-SC Koblenz VI 
(DWZ-Übersicht der Liga)

 1.Spieltag           15.09.2018        A-Klasse
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück II
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II ___:___ (8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I
(81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich II
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls II


 2.Spieltag           20.10.2018        A-Klasse
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II
(81218)  SV Güls II ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V ___:___ (81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III
(81201)  SC Einrich II ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II
(8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück II


 3.Spieltag           10.11.2018        A-Klasse
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II ___:___ (8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück II ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich II
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V
(81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls II
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III


 4.Spieltag           01.12.2018        A-Klasse
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III ___:___ (81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III
(81218)  SV Güls II ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück II
(81201)  SC Einrich II ___:___ (8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I


 5.Spieltag           15.12.2018        A-Klasse
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich II
(8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück II ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls II
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III
(81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI


 6.Spieltag           19.01.2019        A-Klasse
(81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück II
(81218)  SV Güls II ___:___ (8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich II


 7.Spieltag           09.02.2019        A-Klasse
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V
(81201)  SC Einrich II ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls II
(8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück II ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II ___:___ (81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III


 8.Spieltag           16.03.2019        A-Klasse
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II
(81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück II
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI ___:___ (8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich II
(81218)  SV Güls II ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V


 9.Spieltag           06.04.2019        A-Klasse
(81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr II ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls II
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz V ___:___ (81209)  SG Mörsdorf-Lahr III
(81201)  SC Einrich II ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz VI
(8120A)  Dillendorf-Liederbach I ___:___ (81205)  SV Turm Lahnstein III
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück II ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck II



Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Adriano Carrella,   Telefon: 0176-63373885