Rundenterminplan
Verbandsliga B
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
04.09.2016
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.0 : 4.0
SK Werther II
Gütersloher SV II
2.5 : 5.5
SG Bünde
SG Turm Rietberg
4.5 : 3.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SK Halle
3.0 : 5.0
SG Enger-Spenge
SK BS Paderborn
3.5 : 4.5
SC Geseke
2.Spieltag
25.09.2016
SK Werther II
3.0 : 5.0
SC Geseke
SG Enger-Spenge
3.5 : 4.5
SK BS Paderborn
SV Bad Oeynhausen
5.5 : 2.5
SK Halle
SG Bünde
4.5 : 3.5
SG Turm Rietberg
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
3.5 : 4.5
Gütersloher SV II
3.Spieltag
30.10.2016
Gütersloher SV II
2.5 : 5.5
SK Werther II
SG Turm Rietberg
4.0 : 4.0
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SK Halle
2.0 : 6.0
SG Bünde
SK BS Paderborn
5.0 : 3.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SC Geseke
4.5 : 3.5
SG Enger-Spenge
4.Spieltag
27.11.2016
SK Werther II
2.5 : 5.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.0 : 5.0
SC Geseke
SG Bünde
6.5 : 1.5
SK BS Paderborn
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
5.0 : 3.0
SK Halle
Gütersloher SV II
2.5 : 5.5
SG Turm Rietberg
5.Spieltag
18.12.2016
SG Turm Rietberg
5.5 : 2.5
SK Werther II
SK Halle
3.0 : 5.0
Gütersloher SV II
SK BS Paderborn
4.0 : 4.0
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SC Geseke
4.0 : 4.0
SG Bünde
SG Enger-Spenge
5.0 : 3.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
6.Spieltag
29.01.2017
SK Werther II
4.5 : 3.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SG Bünde
3.0 : 5.0
SG Enger-Spenge
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
3.5 : 4.5
SC Geseke
Gütersloher SV II
4.0 : 4.0
SK BS Paderborn
SG Turm Rietberg
5.5 : 2.5
SK Halle
7.Spieltag
19.02.2017
SK Halle
3.0 : 5.0
SK Werther II
SK BS Paderborn
8.0 : 0.0
SG Turm Rietberg
SC Geseke
4.5 : 3.5
Gütersloher SV II
SG Enger-Spenge
3.5 : 4.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SV Bad Oeynhausen
2.5 : 5.5
SG Bünde
8.Spieltag
12.03.2017
SK Werther II
2.0 : 6.0
SG Bünde
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.5 : 3.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
Gütersloher SV II
3.5 : 4.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SG Turm Rietberg
3.5 : 4.5
SC Geseke
SK Halle
5.5 : 2.5
SK BS Paderborn
9.Spieltag
30.04.2017
SK BS Paderborn
4.0 : 4.0
SK Werther II
SC Geseke
6.0 : 2.0
SK Halle
SG Enger-Spenge
3.5 : 4.5
SG Turm Rietberg
SV Bad Oeynhausen
2.0 : 6.0
Gütersloher SV II
SG Bünde
4.5 : 3.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
Spielleiter: