1.Spieltag 11.09.2022 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
SK Turm Lage | ___:___ | SV Künsebeck | |||
Gütersloher SV III | ___:___ | SK BS Paderborn II | |||
SV Barntrup | ___:___ | SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | |||
Rhedaer SV II | ___:___ | SK Halle | |||
SchachAkademiePaderborn | ___:___ | SG Hücker-Aschen |
2.Spieltag 16.10.2022 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
SV Künsebeck | ___:___ | SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
SK Halle | ___:___ | SchachAkademiePaderborn | |||
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | ___:___ | Rhedaer SV II | |||
SK BS Paderborn II | ___:___ | SV Barntrup | |||
SK Turm Lage | ___:___ | Gütersloher SV III |
3.Spieltag 06.11.2022 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
Gütersloher SV III | ___:___ | SV Künsebeck | |||
SV Barntrup | ___:___ | SK Turm Lage | |||
Rhedaer SV II | ___:___ | SK BS Paderborn II | |||
SchachAkademiePaderborn | ___:___ | SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | |||
SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | SK Halle |
4.Spieltag 11.12.2022 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
SV Künsebeck | ___:___ | SK Halle | |||
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | ___:___ | SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
SK BS Paderborn II | ___:___ | SchachAkademiePaderborn | |||
SK Turm Lage | ___:___ | Rhedaer SV II | |||
Gütersloher SV III | ___:___ | SV Barntrup |
5.Spieltag 08.01.2023 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
SV Barntrup | ___:___ | SV Künsebeck | |||
Rhedaer SV II | ___:___ | Gütersloher SV III | |||
SchachAkademiePaderborn | ___:___ | SK Turm Lage | |||
SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | SK BS Paderborn II | |||
SK Halle | ___:___ | SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
6.Spieltag 29.01.2023 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
SV Künsebeck | ___:___ | SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | |||
SK BS Paderborn II | ___:___ | SK Halle | |||
SK Turm Lage | ___:___ | SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
Gütersloher SV III | ___:___ | SchachAkademiePaderborn | |||
SV Barntrup | ___:___ | Rhedaer SV II |
7.Spieltag 26.02.2023 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
Rhedaer SV II | ___:___ | SV Künsebeck | |||
SchachAkademiePaderborn | ___:___ | SV Barntrup | |||
SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | Gütersloher SV III | |||
SK Halle | ___:___ | SK Turm Lage | |||
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | ___:___ | SK BS Paderborn II |
8.Spieltag 12.03.2023 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
SV Künsebeck | ___:___ | SK BS Paderborn II | |||
SK Turm Lage | ___:___ | SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | |||
Gütersloher SV III | ___:___ | SK Halle | |||
SV Barntrup | ___:___ | SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
Rhedaer SV II | ___:___ | SchachAkademiePaderborn |
9.Spieltag 07.05.2023 Verbandsklasse B | |||||
SchachAkademiePaderborn | ___:___ | SV Künsebeck | |||
SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | Rhedaer SV II | |||
SK Halle | ___:___ | SV Barntrup | |||
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | ___:___ | Gütersloher SV III | |||
SK BS Paderborn II | ___:___ | SK Turm Lage |