1.Spieltag 22.09.2019 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | |||
(L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | ___:___ | (L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | |||
(L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | ___:___ | (L–STR) STR - Stroossen I |
2.Spieltag 06.10.2019 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | ___:___ | (L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | |||
(L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | ___:___ | (L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | |||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | ___:___ | (L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I |
3.Spieltag 20.10.2019 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | |||
(L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | |||
(L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | ___:___ | (L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV |
4.Spieltag 24.11.2019 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | ___:___ | (L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | |||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | ___:___ | (L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | |||
(L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | ___:___ | (L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III |
5.Spieltag 08.12.2019 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | |||
(L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | ___:___ | (L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | |||
(L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI |
6.Spieltag 12.01.2020 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | |||
(L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | ___:___ | (L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | |||
(L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | ___:___ | (L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III |
7.Spieltag 09.02.2020 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | |||
(L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | ___:___ | (L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | |||
(L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI |
8.Spieltag 01.03.2020 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | ___:___ | (L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | |||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | ___:___ | (L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | |||
(L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | ___:___ | (L–STR) STR - Stroossen I |
9.Spieltag 15.03.2020 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | |||
(L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | ___:___ | (L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | |||
(L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | ___:___ | (L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I |
10.Spieltag 29.03.2020 Division 4 - Bezirk 1 | |||||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VIII | ___:___ | (L–JUN) JUN - Junglinster III | |||
(L–MAN) MAN - Manternach I | ___:___ | (L–STR) STR - Stroossen I | |||
(L–DIF) DIF - Differdange VI | ___:___ | (L–DUD) DUD - Dudelange IV |