Rundenterminplan
Regionalliga
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
02.09.2012
SK Werther
6.5 : 1.5
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
3.0 : 5.0
SF Lieme
Bielefelder SK II
1.5 : 6.5
Brackweder SK
SG Kirchlengern
3.0 : 5.0
SF Paderborn 2000
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
4.0 : 4.0
SG Turm Rietberg
2.Spieltag
16.09.2012
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
4.5 : 3.5
SG Turm Rietberg
SF Paderborn 2000
4.0 : 4.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
Brackweder SK
3.0 : 5.0
SG Kirchlengern
SF Lieme
5.0 : 3.0
Bielefelder SK II
SK Werther
4.0 : 4.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
3.Spieltag
28.10.2012
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
3.5 : 4.5
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
Bielefelder SK II
2.0 : 6.0
SK Werther
SG Kirchlengern
2.5 : 5.5
SF Lieme
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
4.0 : 4.0
Brackweder SK
SG Turm Rietberg
4.0 : 4.0
SF Paderborn 2000
4.Spieltag
02.12.2012
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
6.0 : 2.0
SF Paderborn 2000
Brackweder SK
5.5 : 2.5
SG Turm Rietberg
SF Lieme
5.0 : 3.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
SK Werther
3.0 : 5.0
SG Kirchlengern
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
5.5 : 2.5
Bielefelder SK II
5.Spieltag
13.01.2013
Bielefelder SK II
3.0 : 5.0
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
SG Kirchlengern
4.0 : 4.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
2.5 : 5.5
SK Werther
SG Turm Rietberg
2.5 : 5.5
SF Lieme
SF Paderborn 2000
3.5 : 4.5
Brackweder SK
6.Spieltag
03.02.2013
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
7.5 : 0.5
Brackweder SK
SF Lieme
6.0 : 2.0
SF Paderborn 2000
SK Werther
4.0 : 4.0
SG Turm Rietberg
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
4.0 : 4.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
Bielefelder SK II
2.5 : 5.5
SG Kirchlengern
7.Spieltag
24.02.2013
SG Kirchlengern
4.0 : 4.0
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
6.5 : 1.5
Bielefelder SK II
SG Turm Rietberg
4.5 : 3.5
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
SF Paderborn 2000
4.0 : 4.0
SK Werther
Brackweder SK
2.0 : 6.0
SF Lieme
8.Spieltag
17.03.2013
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
5.0 : 3.0
SF Lieme
SK Werther
5.5 : 2.5
Brackweder SK
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
4.5 : 3.5
SF Paderborn 2000
Bielefelder SK II
6.0 : 2.0
SG Turm Rietberg
SG Kirchlengern
3.0 : 5.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
9.Spieltag
12.05.2013
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
2.5 : 5.5
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
SG Turm Rietberg
4.0 : 4.0
SG Kirchlengern
SF Paderborn 2000
4.0 : 4.0
Bielefelder SK II
Brackweder SK
3.0 : 5.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
SF Lieme
4.0 : 4.0
SK Werther
Spielleiter: