U16 Gütersloher SV | Ø:1461 |
1. | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes | 1667 |
2. | Neumann,Konstantina | 1516 |
3. | Qiu,Leo | 1488 |
4. | Engels,Marlene | 1172 |
| ||
5. | Betcher,Jannis | 1333 |
6. | Zhou,Max Yimeng | 1133 |
7. | Neumann,Helena | 1154 |
8. | Premachandran,Arujan | 1276 |
9. | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich | 988 |
10. | Borgdorf,Eduard | 1001 |
11. | Borgdorf,Evelina | 975 |
12. | Othman,Shafik | 944 |
13. | Mandalovic,Anes | 940 |
14. | Töws,Nikita | 922 |
15. | Engelmann,Tobias | 976 |
16. | Premachandran,Abirami | 822 |
17. | Schoppengerd,Sebastian | 770 |
18. | Moch,Nicolas Constantin | 759 |
19. | Weiner,Timon Liam | 763 |
20. | Appelt,Lukas | |
21. | Schlautmann,Karl | |
22. | Jürging,Max | |
| U16 Bielefelder SK | Ø:1446 |
1. | Winkler,Yonathan | 1740 |
2. | Cordes,Jule | 1722 |
3. | Borgstädt,Leif Jona | 1376 |
4. | Middelberg,Simon | 944 |
| ||
5. | Tuvshin,Bilguudei | 1177 |
6. | Drichel,Julius | 921 |
7. | Vervay,Leon | 1004 |
8. | Meier,Fritz Rasmus | 850 |
9. | Jalloh,Justin | |
10. | Anwander,Adrian Theodor | |
11. | Stratmann,Moritz | |
12. | Borghini,Antoine | 1384 |
13. | Specht,Emil Leon | 1211 |
14. | Othman,Darin | 1012 |
15. | Burschel,Johannes | 869 |
16. | Großekathöfer,Anton | 994 |
17. | Faye,Malik | 1077 |
18. | Özisik,Emin | 1029 |
19. | Betzendahl,Luc | |
20. | Gobinathan Kalyani,Kritul Thiv | 849 |
21. | Dilmac,Eymen | 780 |
22. | Vogt,Luna | 1006 |
| U16 Rhedaer SV | Ø:1313 |
1. | Kolkmann,Tom | 1560 |
2. | Schirneck,Ethan | 1435 |
3. | Rommel,Kevin | 1291 |
4. | Linnemann,Tobias Clemens | 965 |
| ||
5. | Surmann,Jan-Christoph | 1195 |
6. | Dettmar,Veit | 892 |
7. | Gök,Gwergis | 876 |
8. | Schnitker,Marvin | 844 |
9. | Recker,Moritz | 849 |
10. | Hess,Michael | 819 |
11. | Ovetskyy,Dimitriy | 762 |
12. | Bednorz,Tobias | 741 |
13. | Brormann,Maurice | 730 |
14. | Wunder,Matwej | 704 |
15. | Münstermann,Felix | |
16. | Feldmann,Nils | |
17. | Stiben,Arthur | |
18. | Döding,Alexander | 864 |
|
U16 Heeper SK | Ø:1277 |
1. | Janson,Antony | 1429 |
2. | Nabel,Tilman Ole | |
3. | Sautner,Anthony | 1248 |
4. | Fot,Daniel | 1155 |
| ||
5. | Reinhold,Malte | |
6. | Reinhold,Arne | 986 |
7. | Kröker,Leon | 1097 |
8. | Dück,Lars | 793 |
9. | Janson,Ariella | 875 |
| U16 SG Freibauer Lübbecke | Ø:1257 |
1. | Ballmeyer,Kai | 1139 |
2. | Koch,Lennox | 1374 |
3. | Kleine,Robin | |
4. | Gebhardt,Hauke Christian | |
| ||
5. | Fieguth,Joschua | |
6. | Durdin,Steven Elia | |
7. | Hötte,Franziska | 762 |
8. | Gemel,Katrin | 853 |
9. | Maske,Joyce | |
10. | Teipen,Jarl | 1106 |
11. | Reifenberg,Liam Noel | |
12. | Schmidt,Inga | 1204 |
13. | Smetan Morales,Jonas | 1089 |
14. | Wedel,John | 986 |
15. | Seifert,Arne | 1029 |
16. | Rabe,Maxim | 1022 |
17. | Salloch,Linus Josua | 838 |
18. | Lüer,Jaron | 774 |
19. | Ölmez,Burak | |
20. | Döring,Phillip | |
21. | Mammadzada,Raif | 915 |
22. | Bauer,Manuel | 769 |
23. | Wang,Jiesen | |
24. | Krug,Dean | |
25. | Wippermann,Ida | |
| U16 SK Delbrück | Ø:1246 |
1. | Käuper,Johann | 1424 |
2. | Riexgers,Martin | 1445 |
3. | Hinz,Vincent | 1305 |
4. | Ringkamp,Niklas | 808 |
| ||
5. | Hamschmidt,Simon | 1041 |
6. | Resch,Richard | |
7. | Kampmeier,Jannis | 723 |
8. | Resch,Vanessa | |
9. | Palm,Tamino | |
10. | Recker,Max | 742 |
11. | Hötte,Lina | |
12. | Söyüt,Mehmet Yasin | |
|
U16 SG Hücker-Aschen | Ø:1063 |
1. | Höner,Theo | 1009 |
2. | Luttermann,Julius | 1110 |
3. | Dröge,Lukas | 1121 |
4. | Hacker,Niklas Maximilian | 1011 |
| ||
5. | Seibel,Isabelle | 1001 |
| U16 SK Halle | Ø:1015 |
1. | Steffen,Maxim | 1288 |
2. | Hoffmann,Eike | 891 |
3. | Bandt,Maximilian | 1046 |
4. | Gerth,Laurenz | 834 |
| ||
5. | Stockhecke,Jonas Konstantin | 773 |
6. | Batenberg,Connor Ben | 765 |
7. | Müller,Till | |
8. | Pasternacki,Giarno | |
| |
Termine: |
Runde 1: | 31.08.2019 |
Runde 2: | 21.09.2019 |
Runde 3: | 09.11.2019 |
Runde 4: | 30.11.2019 |
Runde 5: | 11.01.2020 |
Runde 6: | 01.02.2020 |
Runde 7: | 22.02.2020 | | | |