1.Kreisklasse | SC Bendorf II | www.Ergebnisdienst.net |
2.Mannschaft SC 1926 Bendorf 1.Kreisklasse | Mgl. Nr. |
Punkte | ||||||||||
22.09.19 3.5:1.5 | 27.10.19 2.5:2.5 | 17.11.19 3.5:1.5 | 15.12.19 1.5:3.5 | 26.01.20 1.5:3.5 | 08.03.20 3.5:1.5 | A 29.03 | ||||||
1 | Caspar,Tilman |
1057
(1969) |
1572 -104 | 1261-21 Klar,En | 1457-15 Löhr,Fr | 1270-11 Haas,No | 1394-13 Bast,Kl | 1561-15 Kotte,G | 1439-34 Engel,B | 5.5 / 6 øDWZ=1397 | ||
2 | Wimmer,Katharina |
1056
(2006) |
1481 -34 | 1275-10 Neubach | 1394-22 Jung,Kl | Passin, | 1409-27 Simon,H | 1547-9 Eschbac | 1308-48 Wolf,Re | 1 / 5 øDWZ=1387 | ||
3 | Weber,Dirk |
1009
(1995) |
1595 -38 | 795-10 Bourouh | 1342-14 Jurgan, | 1159-13 Spuling | Schwein | 1264-10 Zimmerm | 1260-47 Blum,Ma | 4.5 / 6 øDWZ=1164 | ||
4 | Pretz,Dominik |
158
(1994) |
1462 -34 | 1218-23 Löhr,Fr | 1588-10 Brandt, | 1338-17 Schlans | 0.5 / 3 øDWZ=1381 | |||||
5 | Wimmer,Claus |
1065
(1964) |
1182 -15 | Brost,M | 1565-69 Schmitz | 1246-66 Fink,Al | 1543-15 Wessely | 1237-37 Pink,Fr | 1072-9 Weber,W | 2.5 / 5 øDWZ=1333 | ||
Stammspieler DWZ Ø: | ||||||||||||
6 | Braun,Axel |
1070
(1963) |
1211 -10 | 1239-20 Gabriel | 1214-9 Bast,Ro | 1.5 / 2 øDWZ=1227 | ||||||
7 | Homawoo,Darius Kofi |
1042
(2003) |
1099 -8 | |||||||||
8 | Bourouh,Nadir |
1051
(2005) |
996 -10 | 1095-5 Luo,Zih | 0.5 / 1 øDWZ=1095 | |||||||
9 | ||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||
17 | ||||||||||||
18 | ||||||||||||
(81308-2) Prüfzeile: | R 0 |
1.Kreisklasse | SC 1926 Bendorf III | www.Ergebnisdienst.net |
3.Mannschaft SC 1926 Bendorf 1.Kreisklasse | Mgl. Nr. |
Punkte | ||||||||||
22.09.19 3.5:1.5 | 27.10.19 1.5:3.5 | 17.11.19 3.5:1.5 | 15.12.19 3.5:1.5 | 26.01.20 1.0:4.0 | 08.03.20 2.5:1.5 | H 29.03 | ||||||
1 | Neubacher,Mischa |
1075
(1993) |
1275 -10 | 1481-34 Wimmer, | 1439-34 Engel,B | 1430-22 Boseck, | Zimmerm | 1457-15 Löhr,Fr | Spuling | 2 / 4 øDWZ=1452 | ||
2 | Klar,Ennio |
1060
(2008) |
1261 -21 | 1572-104 Caspar, | Wolf,Re | 1414-17 Betge,K | 1561-15 Kotte,G | 1403-51 Gottsch | 0.5 / 4 øDWZ=1488 | |||
3 | Brost,Mauritz |
1059
(2007) |
1122 -13 | Wimmer, | 1260-47 Blum,Ma | 1323-23 Schenke | 1115-9 Schwell | 1394-22 Jung,Kl | 1565-1 Passin, | 1 / 5 øDWZ=1331 | ||
4 | Luo,Zihan Nico |
1062
(2007) |
1095 -5 | 996-10 Bourouh | 1072-9 Weber,W | Schenke | 1588-10 Brandt, | 1218-23 Löhr,Fr | 1270-11 Haas,No | 0.5 / 5 øDWZ=1229 | ||
5 | Bourouh,Riyad |
1054
(2001) |
795 -10 | 1595-38 Weber,D | 1338-17 Schlans | 1216-14 Klöckne | 1045-10 Kräften | 1342-14 Jurgan, | 1239-20 Gabriel | 2.5 / 6 øDWZ=1296 | ||
Stammspieler DWZ Ø: | ||||||||||||
6 | Muscolino,Federico |
1078
(1993) |
||||||||||
7 | Zerwas,Rainer |
1071
(1967) |
1067 -1 | Fink,Al | ||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||
9 | ||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||
17 | ||||||||||||
18 | ||||||||||||
(81308-3) Prüfzeile: | R 0 |
SC 1926 Bendorf - Jahres-Überblick
|