U12 SG Freibauer Lübbecke | Ø:1035 |
1. | Smetan Morales,Jonas | 1062 |
2. | Schmidt,Inga | 1170 |
3. | Wedel,John | 1023 |
4. | Seifert,Arne | 883 |
| ||
5. | Salloch,Linus Josua | 851 |
6. | Rabe,Maxim | 927 |
7. | Döring,Phillip | |
8. | Ölmez,Burak | |
9. | Lüer,Jaron | 774 |
10. | Mammadzada,Raif | 881 |
11. | Bauer,Manuel | 781 |
12. | Krug,Dean | |
13. | Wippermann,Ida | |
14. | Wang,Jiesen | |
| U12 SG Hücker-Aschen I | Ø:965 |
1. | Heidemann,Kristjan | 1157 |
2. | Pfeiffer,Miro | 1053 |
3. | Schmidtke,Magnus | 926 |
4. | Gedusch,Liv | 724 |
| ||
5. | Bruning,Mathis | 719 |
6. | Vasilenko,Alexandra | |
| U12 SG Hücker-Aschen II | Ø:887 |
1. | Tataru,Adrian | 960 |
2. | Jaekel,Tobias | 926 |
3. | Stüber,Martin | 914 |
4. | Finkemeier,Simon | 749 |
| ||
5. | Rein,Maxim | 840 |
6. | Rein,Nicole | |
|
U12 SK Minden | Ø:882 |
1. | Niesterok,Nico Camillo | 1061 |
2. | Haas,Julian | 762 |
3. | Friesen,Nikita | 748 |
4. | Risch,Jannes | 955 |
| ||
5. | Brokmeier,Tim-Cedric | |
6. | Aumann,Alexander | 732 |
7. | Schütte,Jonas Taro | 925 |
8. | Bredemeier,Marlon | |
| U12 SC Springer Schnathorst | Ø:872 |
1. | Blomenkamp,Felix | 951 |
2. | Salewski,Tymon | 971 |
3. | Heidkamp,Levi | |
4. | Blomenkamp,Fynn | 693 |
| ||
5. | Heywinkel,Tim Andris | |
6. | Stange,Lilly Lisann | 779 |
7. | Siebering,Til | |
8. | --VSG 000 -- | |
9. | Behle,Robin | 781 |
| U12 SK Werther | Ø:860 |
1. | Ber,Miran | 979 |
2. | Schwittay,Insa Marie | 845 |
3. | Holz,Konstantin | 755 |
4. | Zumbansen,Arne | |
| ||
5. | Hladun,Lennox | 759 |
6. | Stampehl,Jonas | 911 |
7. | Röhr,Konrad | |
8. | Koch,Lucas | |
9. | Galek,Joel | |
10. | Schwittay,Luisa | |
11. | Harder,Lion | |
12. | Galek,Noah | |
13. | Koch,Viktoria | |
14. | Ellerbrock,Leon | |
|
U12 SC Porta Westfalica | Ø:839 |
1. | Broshinski,Niklas | 792 |
2. | Dieckmann,Phibie | 914 |
3. | Guddat,Kai | 855 |
4. | Fernadez Prol,Manuel | 793 |
| ||
5. | Reipke,Jonah | 756 |
6. | Engelke,Tom Julien | 762 |
7. | Söllinger,Daniel | 751 |
8. | Meyer,Christine | |
| U12 SK Halle | Ø:782 |
1. | Gerth,Laurenz | 808 |
2. | Stockhecke,Jonas Konstantin | 773 |
3. | Batenberg,Connor Ben | 765 |
4. | Müller,Till | |
| ||
5. | Pasternacki,Giarno | |
6. | Schröder,Conrad Florian | |
7. | --VSG 000 -- | |
| |
Termine: |
Runde 1: | 14.09.2019 |
Runde 2: | 02.11.2019 |
Runde 3: | 02.11.2019 |
Runde 4: | 23.11.2019 |
Runde 5: | 23.11.2019 |
Runde 6: | 14.12.2019 |
Runde 7: | 14.12.2019 | | | |