1. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 3 | 33.5 | 2. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 10 - 4 | 32.5 | 3. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 9 - 5 | 31.0 | 4. TuS Brake | 9 - 5 | 30.0 | 5. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 9 - 5 | 29.5 | 6. SK BS Paderborn II | 8 - 6 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 8 | 27.0 | 8. SG Enger-Spenge | 6 - 8 | 24.5 | 9. SK Werther II | 1 - 13 | 20.0 | 10. Heeper SK | 1 - 13 | 19.5 |
|
7.Runde: 08.03.2020 | SG Enger-Spenge | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK BS Paderborn II |
Rathmann,Torsten |
1-0
|
Hötte,Moritz |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
1-0
|
Mory,Martin |
Hacker,Christian |
1-0
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr. |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
0-1
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Peske,Kuno |
Remis
|
Janke,Julian |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
0-1
|
Garrell,Damian |
Peske,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Höfling,Othmar,Dr. |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Bielefelder SK II |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
Remis
|
Möllering,Richard |
Graf,Tobias |
1-0
|
Nagel,Jens |
Borjini,Faouzi |
1-0
|
Augustin,Dirk,Dr. |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Riegler,Moritz |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
0-1
|
Winkler,Yonathan |
Scheer,Maximilian |
0-1
|
Romppel,Matthias |
Podgacki,Bastian |
0-1
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
Günther,Dominik |
0-1
|
Köhler,Justus |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Werther II |
Champion,Oliver |
Remis
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Fenner,Martin |
Remis
|
Prochnow,Malte |
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Remis
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Scholz,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Mujanovic,Mesud |
Siol,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Pestrup,Dieter |
Remis
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Höhne,Peter |
0-1
|
Daub,Manfred |
Fritsch,Michael |
Remis
|
Meise,Volker |
| TuS Brake | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke |
Paneff,Florian |
1-0
|
Härtel,Birk |
Weis,Olga |
1-0
|
Szobries,Harald |
Offele,Holger |
0-1
|
Finkemeier,Dirk |
Hanke,Michael |
0-1
|
Reinkoester,Michael |
Hoge,Friedrich |
Remis
|
Schönberger,Markus |
Kagels,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Wiedermann,Uwe |
Stranghöner,Jörg |
1-0
|
Greve,Ole |
Kerkmann,Jan |
0-1
|
Hallmann,Michelle |
| Heeper SK | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Fischer,Matthias |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
0-1
|
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Pecher,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Holl,Walter |
Sehm,Dieter |
Remis
|
Paul,Alexander |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
1-0
|
Stromberg,Peter |
Grubisic,Duje |
Remis
|
Dirichs,Wolfgang |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|