1. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 3 | 33.5 | 2. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 10 - 4 | 32.5 | 3. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 9 - 5 | 31.0 | 4. TuS Brake | 9 - 5 | 30.0 | 5. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 9 - 5 | 29.5 | 6. SK BS Paderborn II | 8 - 6 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 8 | 27.0 | 8. SG Enger-Spenge | 6 - 8 | 24.5 | 9. SK Werther II | 1 - 13 | 20.0 | 10. Heeper SK | 1 - 13 | 19.5 |
|
6.Runde: 09.02.2020 | SK BS Paderborn II | 5.0 : 3.0 | Heeper SK |
Hötte,Moritz |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Mory,Martin |
+:-
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Steinert,Rafael |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
+:-
|
Pecher,Ulrich |
Müller,Noah |
1-0
|
Reimer,Peter |
Janke,Julian |
-:+
|
Sehm,Dieter |
Höfling,Othmar,Dr. |
Remis
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 4.5 : 3.5 | TuS Brake |
Beyer,Steffen |
1-0
|
Paneff,Florian |
Schmidt,Alexander |
0-1
|
Weis,Olga |
Fischer,Matthias |
Remis
|
Offele,Holger |
Klahold,Dieter |
0-1
|
Hanke,Michael |
Holl,Walter |
Remis
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Paul,Alexander |
1-0
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Stromberg,Peter |
1-0
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
Becker,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Breitsprecher,Raphael |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Härtel,Birk |
0-1
|
Fenner,Martin |
Szobries,Harald |
1-0
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
0-1
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Reinkoester,Michael |
1-0
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Schönberger,Markus |
1-0
|
Krieger,Alexander |
Winkelmann,Fabian |
Remis
|
Höhne,Peter |
Kolbus,Frank |
Remis
|
Hangmann,Werner |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
1-0
|
Siol,Mats Lennart |
| SK Werther II | 3.5 : 4.5 | LSV Turm Lippstadt II |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Tran,Duc Cuong |
Prochnow,Malte |
Remis
|
Graf,Tobias |
Henkemeier,Michael |
Remis
|
Borjini,Faouzi |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
Remis
|
Laurenz,Waldemar |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Hagenhoff,Georg |
Geisler,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Besou,Hussain |
Daub,Manfred |
1-0
|
Lewandowski,Edward |
Meise,Volker |
Remis
|
Visschers,Fred |
| Bielefelder SK II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Sudbrock,Ralf |
Remis
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Möllering,Richard |
Remis
|
Hacker,Christian |
Nagel,Jens |
1-0
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Windmann,Stefan |
Remis
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Winkler,Yonathan |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Romppel,Matthias |
Remis
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
1-0
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
Cordes,Jule |
1-0
|
Neudorf,Rainer |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|