1. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 3 | 33.5 | 2. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 10 - 4 | 32.5 | 3. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 9 - 5 | 31.0 | 4. TuS Brake | 9 - 5 | 30.0 | 5. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 9 - 5 | 29.5 | 6. SK BS Paderborn II | 8 - 6 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 8 | 27.0 | 8. SG Enger-Spenge | 6 - 8 | 24.5 | 9. SK Werther II | 1 - 13 | 20.0 | 10. Heeper SK | 1 - 13 | 19.5 |
|
3.Runde: 17.11.2019 | SK Werther II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK BS Paderborn II |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Hötte,Moritz |
Prochnow,Malte |
-:+
|
Mory,Martin |
Henkemeier,Michael |
1-0
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
0-1
|
Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr. |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Steinert,Rafael |
Geisler,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Müller,Noah |
Meise,Volker |
0-1
|
Janke,Julian |
| Bielefelder SK II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke |
Möllering,Richard |
Remis
|
Szobries,Harald |
Nagel,Jens |
1-0
|
Finkemeier,Dirk |
Burg,Michael |
0-1
|
Reinkoester,Michael |
Riegler,Moritz |
-:+
|
Schönberger,Markus |
Winkler,Yonathan |
0-1
|
Winkelmann,Fabian |
Romppel,Matthias |
Remis
|
Kolbus,Frank |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
1-0
|
Dück,Johann |
Ebert,Karsten |
+:-
|
Rott,Alexander |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 2.5 : 5.5 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Rathmann,Torsten |
0-1
|
Esfehanian,Luca |
Hacker,Christian |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
0-1
|
Fischer,Matthias |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Remis
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Peske,Kuno |
0-1
|
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Peske,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Holl,Walter |
Becker-Sievert,Maik |
0-1
|
Paul,Alexander |
Schmidt,Heinz |
Remis
|
Stromberg,Peter |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 6.0 : 2.0 | Heeper SK |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Graf,Tobias |
1-0
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Borjini,Faouzi |
Remis
|
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
1-0
|
Pecher,Ulrich |
Besou,Hussain |
Remis
|
Sehm,Dieter |
Scheer,Maximilian |
1-0
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Podgacki,Bastian |
0-1
|
Niebius,Norbert |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 4.0 : 4.0 | TuS Brake |
Champion,Oliver |
Remis
|
Paneff,Florian |
Fenner,Martin |
Remis
|
Offele,Holger |
Altenbernd,Dirk |
1-0
|
Hanke,Michael |
Scholz,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Siol,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Stranghöner,Jörg |
Krieger,Alexander |
0-1
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
Pestrup,Dieter |
0-1
|
Breitsprecher,Raphael |
Höhne,Peter |
Remis
|
Nolte,Jörg |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|