1. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 3 | 33.5 | 2. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 10 - 4 | 32.5 | 3. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 9 - 5 | 31.0 | 4. TuS Brake | 9 - 5 | 30.0 | 5. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 9 - 5 | 29.5 | 6. SK BS Paderborn II | 8 - 6 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 8 | 27.0 | 8. SG Enger-Spenge | 6 - 8 | 24.5 | 9. SK Werther II | 1 - 13 | 20.0 | 10. Heeper SK | 1 - 13 | 19.5 |
|
1.Runde: 08.09.2019 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK BS Paderborn II |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
0-1
|
Hötte,Moritz |
Reinkoester,Michael |
Remis
|
Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr. |
Schönberger,Markus |
Remis
|
Steinert,Rafael |
Winkelmann,Fabian |
0-1
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Kolbus,Frank |
Remis
|
Janke,Julian |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Garrell,Damian |
Greve,Ole |
0-1
|
Pöppe,Thorsten |
Niesch,Franziska |
1-0
|
Hötte,Rainer |
| SK Werther II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Esfehanian,Luca |
Prochnow,Malte |
Remis
|
Beyer,Steffen |
Henkemeier,Michael |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
-:+
|
Fischer,Matthias |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Holl,Walter |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Paul,Alexander |
Diembeck,Andreas |
0-1
|
Klahold,Franz |
| Bielefelder SK II | 5.5 : 2.5 | Heeper SK |
Nagel,Jens |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Augustin,Dirk,Dr. |
1-0
|
Tomkin,Romuald |
Burg,Michael |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Riegler,Moritz |
1-0
|
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Winkler,Yonathan |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Romppel,Matthias |
1-0
|
Pecher,Ulrich |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
1-0
|
Reimer,Peter |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Remis
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 3.5 : 4.5 | TuS Brake |
Rathmann,Torsten |
Remis
|
Paneff,Florian |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
0-1
|
Weis,Olga |
Hacker,Christian |
0-1
|
Offele,Holger |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
1-0
|
Hanke,Michael |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
0-1
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Peske,Kuno |
Remis
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Remis
|
Stranghöner,Jörg |
Peske,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
0-1
|
Champion,Oliver |
Graf,Tobias |
Remis
|
Fenner,Martin |
Borjini,Faouzi |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay Narayanan, |
1-0
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
0-1
|
Krieger,Alexander |
Besou,Hussain |
1-0
|
Hangmann,Werner |
Lewandowski,Edward |
1-0
|
Beermann,Andreas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|