Internet-Ergebnisdienst

Schachjugend Ostwestfalen-Lippe:  U10 Verbandsliga
    U10 Bielefelder SK     
    U10 Gütersloher SV     
    U10 Heeper SK     
    U10 Rhedaer SV     
    U10 SC Porta Westfalica     
    U10 SC Springer Schnathorst     
    U10 SG Hücker-Aschen     
    U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I     
    U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II     
    U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde     
    U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I     
    U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II     
(DWZ-Übersicht der Liga)

 1.Spieltag           28.03.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SG Hücker-Aschen ___:___  U10 Heeper SK
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II
 U10 Rhedaer SV ___:___  U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I
 U10 Bielefelder SK ___:___  U10 Gütersloher SV
 U10 SC Porta Westfalica ___:___  U10 SC Springer Schnathorst


 2.Spieltag           25.04.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SG Hücker-Aschen ___:___  U10 SC Porta Westfalica
 U10 Heeper SK ___:___  U10 SC Springer Schnathorst
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I ___:___  U10 Bielefelder SK
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II ___:___  U10 Gütersloher SV
 U10 Rhedaer SV ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II
 U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I


 3.Spieltag           25.04.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SC Porta Westfalica ___:___  U10 Heeper SK
 U10 SC Springer Schnathorst ___:___  U10 SG Hücker-Aschen
 U10 Bielefelder SK ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II
 U10 Gütersloher SV ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II ___:___  U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I ___:___  U10 Rhedaer SV


 4.Spieltag           09.05.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SC Porta Westfalica ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II
 U10 SC Springer Schnathorst ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I
 U10 Bielefelder SK ___:___  U10 Rhedaer SV
 U10 Gütersloher SV ___:___  U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
 U10 SG Hücker-Aschen ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I
 U10 Heeper SK ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II


 5.Spieltag           09.05.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II ___:___  U10 SC Springer Schnathorst
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I ___:___  U10 SC Springer Schnathorst
 U10 Rhedaer SV ___:___  U10 Gütersloher SV
 U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde ___:___  U10 Bielefelder SK
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I ___:___  U10 Heeper SK
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II ___:___  U10 SG Hücker-Aschen


 6.Spieltag           23.05.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I ___:___  U10 SC Porta Westfalica
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II ___:___  U10 SC Springer Schnathorst
 U10 Rhedaer SV ___:___  U10 SG Hücker-Aschen
 U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde ___:___  U10 Heeper SK
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II ___:___  U10 Bielefelder SK
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I ___:___  U10 Gütersloher SV


 7.Spieltag           23.05.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SC Porta Westfalica ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II
 U10 SC Springer Schnathorst ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I
 U10 SG Hücker-Aschen ___:___  U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
 U10 Heeper SK ___:___  U10 Rhedaer SV
 U10 Bielefelder SK ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I
 U10 Gütersloher SV ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II


 8.Spieltag           06.06.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SC Porta Westfalica ___:___  U10 Bielefelder SK
 U10 SC Springer Schnathorst ___:___  U10 Gütersloher SV
 U10 SG Hücker-Aschen ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II
 U10 Heeper SK ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I ___:___  U10 Rhedaer SV
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II ___:___  U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde


 9.Spieltag           06.06.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 Bielefelder SK ___:___  U10 SC Springer Schnathorst
 U10 Gütersloher SV ___:___  U10 SC Porta Westfalica
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II ___:___  U10 Heeper SK
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I ___:___  U10 SG Hücker-Aschen
 U10 Rhedaer SV ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II
 U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I


 10.Spieltag           20.06.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 Rhedaer SV ___:___  U10 SC Porta Westfalica
 U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde ___:___  U10 SC Springer Schnathorst
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I
 U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I ___:___  U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II
 U10 Bielefelder SK ___:___  U10 SG Hücker-Aschen
 U10 Gütersloher SV ___:___  U10 Heeper SK


 11.Spieltag           20.06.2020        U10 Verbandsliga
 U10 SC Porta Westfalica ___:___  U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
 U10 SC Springer Schnathorst ___:___  U10 Rhedaer SV
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I
 U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II ___:___  U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II
 U10 SG Hücker-Aschen ___:___  U10 Gütersloher SV
 U10 Heeper SK ___:___  U10 Bielefelder SK



Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Ulrich Rust