1. TuRa Elsen | 14 - 4 | 49.5 | 2. SK BS Paderborn II | 14 - 4 | 48.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 4. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 5. SK Halle | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 6. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 43.5 | 7. SV Soest II | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 8. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 21.5 | 9. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 1 - 17 | 24.0 | 10. SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 1 - 17 | 15.0 |
|
3.Runde: 11.11.2018 | SK Halle | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Bünde II |
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Gudath,Reiner |
Schulte,Martin |
0-1
|
Nolte,Udo |
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
0-1
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Schirmbeck,Markus |
Remis
|
Vogt,Holger |
Wolff,Karl-Friedrich |
0-1
|
Groß,Thomas |
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
0-1
|
Lehmann,Oliver |
Miller,Hans-Werner |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Ahlemeyer,Dieter |
0-1
|
Schimmel,Luca |
| SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Haas,Cedric |
Remis
|
Seepe,Uwe |
Krieger,Alex |
1-0
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Kassebaum,Leon Maximilian |
-:+
|
Dyck,Peter |
Streuter,Stilf |
-:+
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Haas,Enno |
Remis
|
Hecke,Josef |
Aufderheide,Lenn |
0-1
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Pertuch,Ben Marius |
0-1
|
Striene,Leon |
Grübner,Felix |
-:+
|
Lütkemeier,Timo |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 7.0 : 1.0 | SG Lippe-Süd |
Schöne,Karsten |
+:-
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Remis
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Bascheck,Ralf |
1-0
|
Söltl,Manfred |
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. |
Remis
|
Rekemeier,Frank |
Gareiss,Jörg |
1-0
|
Egel,Alexander |
Matthigack,Werner |
1-0
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
1-0
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
1-0
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
| SK BS Paderborn II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Soest II |
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
Remis
|
Giricz,Thomas |
Möller,Lisa-Marie |
1-0
|
Greving,Hermann |
Hötte,Moritz |
0-1
|
Dongash,Viktor |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Remis
|
Beecht,Ralf |
Stirnberg,Noah |
1-0
|
Trompeter,Michael |
Kesselmeier,Kevin |
1-0
|
Schröder,Christopher |
Janke,Julian |
1-0
|
Herppich,Gunnar |
Walow,Xenia |
Remis
|
Deisel,Tobias |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 2.0 : 6.0 | TuRa Elsen |
Nehring,Ernst |
0-1
|
Krüger,Michael |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
0-1
|
Hosic,Suad |
Krone,Andreas |
0-1
|
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Mahlke,Gudrun |
0-1
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Karel,Christian |
0-1
|
Klaßmann,Herbert |
Schneider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Eusterholz,Peter |
Schuster,Josef |
0-1
|
Soued,Massoud |
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
1-0
|
Kübler,Eduard |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|