1. TuRa Elsen | 14 - 4 | 49.5 | 2. SK BS Paderborn II | 14 - 4 | 48.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 4. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 5. SK Halle | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 6. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 43.5 | 7. SV Soest II | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 8. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 21.5 | 9. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 1 - 17 | 24.0 | 10. SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 1 - 17 | 15.0 |
|
7.Runde: 03.03.2019 | SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Bünde II |
Schöne,Karsten |
1-0
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Remis
|
Vogt,Holger |
Bascheck,Ralf |
Remis
|
Groß,Thomas |
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. |
Remis
|
Lehmann,Oliver |
Gareiss,Jörg |
Remis
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Matthigack,Werner |
1-0
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
Remis
|
Schimmel,Luca |
Schulz,Dietrich |
1-0
|
Böckstiegel,Ralf |
| SK BS Paderborn II | 7.5 : 0.5 | SV Roch. Rödinghausen I |
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
Remis
|
Haas,Cedric |
Hötte,Moritz |
1-0
|
Streuter,Stilf |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
+:-
|
Haas,Enno |
Stirnberg,Noah |
+:-
|
Kassebaum,Elias Konstantin |
Kesselmeier,Kevin |
+:-
|
Kondziella,Tim |
Müller,Noah |
1-0
|
Haas,Nicolai |
Janke,Julian |
1-0
|
Streuter,Ole |
Möller,Maurin |
+:-
|
Hadjimitsos,Luca Alexandros |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Halle |
Nehring,Ernst |
0-1
|
Laube,Reiner |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
0-1
|
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Mahlke,Peter |
1-0
|
Schulte,Martin |
Krone,Andreas |
0-1
|
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
Mahlke,Gudrun |
0-1
|
Wolff,Karl-Friedrich |
Karel,Christian |
1-0
|
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
Schneider,Andreas |
0-1
|
Miller,Hans-Werner |
Schuster,Josef |
1-0
|
Schneck,Emil |
| TuRa Elsen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Krüger,Michael |
1-0
|
Seepe,Uwe |
Hosic,Suad |
1-0
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Remis
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Weissbeck,Peter |
Remis
|
Hecke,Josef |
Eusterholz,Peter |
0-1
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Stambler,Georgi |
1-0
|
Striene,Leon |
Kübler,Eduard |
1-0
|
Lütkemeier,Timo |
Ershov,Viktor |
0-1
|
Stamenkovic,Jordan |
| SV Soest II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Lippe-Süd |
Giricz,Thomas |
Remis
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Greving,Hermann |
1-0
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Dongash,Viktor |
0-1
|
Söltl,Manfred |
Beecht,Ralf |
Remis
|
Rekemeier,Frank |
Trompeter,Michael |
+:-
|
Egel,Alexander |
Schröder,Christopher |
Remis
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Wolfstädter,Peter |
1-0
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Heckmann,Jan |
+:-
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|