1. TuS Brake | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 15 - 3 | 45.0 | 3. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. Spvg. Versmold | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 6. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.5 | 7. Zugzwang Minden | 7 - 11 | 35.5 | 8. SK Turm Lage | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SV Barntrup | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 10. SV Künsebeck | 2 - 16 | 21.5 |
|
8.Runde: 07.04.2019 | SK Turm Lage | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Künsebeck |
Schittek,Dieter |
Remis
|
Schmitz,Michael |
Sprute,Udo |
Remis
|
Voß,Markus |
Dix,Walter |
Remis
|
Fischer,Bernd |
Brixél,Walter |
1-0
|
Stieghorst,André |
Suermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Guhe,Dietmar,Dr. |
Freitag,Dario |
0-1
|
Stockhecke,Manfred |
Jachmann,Franziska |
0-1
|
Badtke,Thomas |
Hoffmann,Robert |
Remis
|
Guhe,Fiona |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 4.0 : 4.0 | Spvg. Versmold |
Esfehanian,Luca |
Remis
|
Gazda,Istvan |
Schmidt,Alexander |
Remis
|
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Remis
|
Gehring,Axel |
Klahold,Dieter |
Remis
|
Schacht,Marcel |
Paul,Alexander |
Remis
|
Schacht,Patrick |
Fischer,Matthias |
Remis
|
Lendzian,Alfred |
Holl,Walter |
Remis
|
Pölzing,Volker |
Stromberg,Peter |
Remis
|
Heider,Ralf |
| Zugzwang Minden | 1.0 : 7.0 | TuS Brake |
Großkopf,Lars |
0-1
|
Paneff,Florian |
Klein,Stephan |
0-1
|
Weis,Olga |
Dorn,Kathrin |
Remis
|
Offele,Holger |
Berger,Peter |
0-1
|
Hanke,Michael |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
0-1
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Niemeier,Stephanie |
Remis
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Jaulin,André |
0-1
|
Stranghöner,Jörg |
Timmer,Michael |
0-1
|
Breitsprecher,Raphael |
| SV Barntrup | 2.5 : 4.5 | SV Ubbedissen |
Lu,Trung Cang |
Remis
|
Sprute,Timon |
Dittert,Volker |
1-0
|
Lausten,Sven |
Schnetter,Joshua |
-:-
|
Dietze,Markus |
Trachte,Karsten |
0-1
|
Budde,Olaf |
Gratz,Lucas |
Remis
|
Hecht,Felix |
Beerbaum,Frank |
Remis
|
Haas,Ralf |
Biehl,Brian |
0-1
|
Sprute,Jaron |
Felsner,Tobias |
0-1
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
| SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Löhne |
Fuest,Mario |
1-0
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Seipel,Andreas |
1-0
|
Switka,Jacek |
Leopold,Dieter |
1-0
|
Blome,Ralf |
Radde,Horst |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Rempe,Harry |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Niggemeier,Franz |
0-1
|
Vögeding,Christian |
Wibbe,Dietmar |
0-1
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
Papke,Bernd |
Remis
|
Jenkes,Malte |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|