1. TuS Brake | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 15 - 3 | 45.0 | 3. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. Spvg. Versmold | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 6. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.5 | 7. Zugzwang Minden | 7 - 11 | 35.5 | 8. SK Turm Lage | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SV Barntrup | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 10. SV Künsebeck | 2 - 16 | 21.5 |
|
7.Runde: 03.03.2019 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Turm Lage |
Fuest,Mario |
1-0
|
Schittek,Dieter |
Seipel,Andreas |
Remis
|
Sprute,Udo |
Kühne,Thomas |
0-1
|
Dix,Walter |
Leopold,Dieter |
Remis
|
Brixél,Walter |
Radde,Horst |
1-0
|
Suermann,Uwe |
Rempe,Harry |
1-0
|
Neb,Waldemar |
Niggemeier,Franz |
0-1
|
Freitag,Dario |
Niggemeier,Michael |
1-0
|
Pagel,Rainer |
| SG Löhne | 7.0 : 1.0 | SV Barntrup |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Lu,Trung Cang |
Switka,Jacek |
+:-
|
Röhl,Nils |
Blome,Ralf |
0-1
|
Dittert,Volker |
Usling,Thomas |
1-0
|
Gratz,Lucas |
Teichrib,Viktor |
1-0
|
Beerbaum,Frank |
Grothe,Dag |
1-0
|
Biehl,Brian |
Vögeding,Christian |
1-0
|
Felsner,Tobias |
Herman,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Tiemann,Frank |
| SV Ubbedissen | 5.0 : 3.0 | Zugzwang Minden |
Sprute,Timon |
Remis
|
Großkopf,Lars |
Lausten,Sven |
1-0
|
Heinemann,Lars |
Dietze,Markus |
Remis
|
Klein,Stephan |
Budde,Olaf |
+:-
|
Dorn,Kathrin |
Hecht,Felix |
0-1
|
Berger,Peter |
Haas,Ralf |
1-0
|
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Sprute,Jaron |
Remis
|
Fischer,Holger |
Budde,Stefan |
Remis
|
Werner,Stefan |
| TuS Brake | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Paneff,Florian |
Remis
|
Esfehanian,Luca |
Hanke,Michael |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Hoge,Friedrich |
Remis
|
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Kagels,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
Remis
|
Paul,Alexander |
Nolte,Jörg |
Remis
|
Fischer,Matthias |
Breitsprecher,Raphael |
Remis
|
Stromberg,Peter |
Kloss,Lars-Erik |
Remis
|
Walter,Lutz |
| Spvg. Versmold | 7.5 : 0.5 | SV Künsebeck |
Gazda,Istvan |
1-0
|
Schmitz,Michael |
Schacht,Andreas |
Remis
|
Voß,Markus |
Burov,Ilya |
1-0
|
Fischer,Bernd |
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
1-0
|
Stieghorst,André |
Gehring,Axel |
1-0
|
Guhe,Dietmar,Dr. |
Schacht,Marcel |
1-0
|
Stockhecke,Manfred |
Lendzian,Alfred |
1-0
|
Heggemann,Marcel |
Heider,Ralf |
1-0
|
Guhe,Fiona |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|