1. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 14 - 4 | 47.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 11 - 7 | 35.0 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 5. SK Minden | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SC Geseke | 8 - 10 | 36.0 | 7. SF Verl | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SK Werther II | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. Rhedaer SV | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. Gütersloher SV III | 5 - 13 | 23.5 |
|
5.Runde: 16.12.2018 | SF Verl | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Biernath,Thomas |
0-1
|
Vogt,Andreas,Prof. Dr. |
Lewe,Philipp |
Remis
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Rettig,Helge |
1-0
|
Clemens,Frank |
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Knop,Jim |
Remis
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Brück,Mike |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Siebert,Dustin |
0-1
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
0-1
|
Hoff,Willi |
| Gütersloher SV III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Minden |
Lückner,Andreas |
Remis
|
Langhanke,Helmut |
Neumann,Theodor |
1-0
|
Krause,Klaus |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
-:+
|
Adam,Detlef |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
1-0
|
Funke,Klaus |
Unruh,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Weiss,Hartwig |
Kandler,Philipp |
Remis
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Zimmermann,Thomas |
-:+
|
Brandt,Andreas |
Kaulfuß,Kurt |
Remis
|
Barovic,Aleksej |
| SK Werther II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Stevens,Titus |
Prochnow,Malte |
Remis
|
Otto,Marcus |
Henkemeier,Michael |
1-0
|
Jakubowski,Adrian |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
1-0
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Geisler,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Meise,Volker |
0-1
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Diembeck,Andreas |
1-0
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Geseke |
Scholz,Peter |
0-1
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Langer,Christian |
Remis
|
Kalthoff,Peter |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
1-0
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
1-0
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Remis
|
Schlefing,Heinz |
Leuckert,Karsten |
0-1
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Gottwald,Heinz |
Remis
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Wulf,Adalbert |
Remis
|
Mennemeier,Henrik |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Funke,Martin |
1-0
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Kollenberg,Cedric |
1-0
|
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Behler,Sven |
Remis
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Peske,Kuno |
Austermeier,David |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Kollenberg,Joel |
Remis
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Langhorst,Herbert |
1-0
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|