1. SC Porta Westfalica15 - 3 46.0
 2. Gütersloher SV II13 - 5 41.5
 3. SK BS Paderborn12 - 6 41.5
 4. Bielefelder SK II11 - 7 39.0
 5. LSV Turm Lippstadt II 9 - 9 37.0
 6. Heeper SK 9 - 9 34.5
 7. SG Freibauer Lübbecke 7 - 11 32.5
 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 7 - 11 30.0
 9. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II 6 - 12 31.5
10. Brackweder SK II 1 - 17 26.5

9.Runde: 19.05.2019
Bielefelder SK II4.5 : 3.5SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
Nagel,Jens Remis Champion,Oliver
Möllering,Richard 1-0 Fenner,Martin
Windmann,Stefan 0-1 Altenbernd,Dirk
Burg,Michael 1-0 Scholz,Gerhard
Schulte,Jens -:+ Krieger,Alexander
Romppel,Matthias +:- Pestrup,Dieter
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla 0-1 Siol,Jürgen
Winkler,Yonathan +:- Höhne,Peter
SC Porta Westfalica5.5 : 2.5Gütersloher SV II
Kirnos,Evgeni Remis Punsaem,Gap
Trätmar,Mattis +:- Kapitza,Mathias,Dr.
Friesen,Viktor Remis Seliger,Frank
Liebelt,Jannik Remis Brinkmann,Markus
Roos,Jonas 1-0 König,Andreas
Ringe,Christian 1-0 Kruze,Frank
Schulte,Norbert Remis Brinkmann,Andrea
Peters,Waldemar Remis Lennartz,Miriam
Brackweder SK II4.0 : 4.0SK BS Paderborn
Placke,Jens Remis Irkilmez,Yakub
Brakemann,Werner Remis Klüners,Jürgen
Lingelmann,Andreas Remis Sicker,Rolf
Stockhuß,Kevin 1-0 Brockhoff,Moritz
Niemeyer,Sarah 1-0 Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd
Kynast,Reinhard Remis Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr.
Döller,Jan 0-1 Reichelt,Matthias,Dr.
Ebner,Mark 0-1 Hötte,Rainer
Heeper SK5.0 : 3.0LSV Turm Lippstadt II
Thenhausen,Dirk 0-1 Graf,Tobias
Thenhausen,Dirk 0-1 Borjini,Faouzi
Hoffmann,Jürgen 1-0 Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay Narayanan
Röseler,Wolfgang 1-0 Hagenhoff,Georg
Thenhausen,Andreas 1-0 Laurenz,Waldemar
Pecher,Ulrich 0-1 Lewandowski,Edward
Sehm,Dieter 1-0 Podgacki,Bastian
Stockmeier,Fritz 1-0 Hövel,Norbert
SG Freibauer Lübbecke3.5 : 4.5Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
Härtel,Birk Remis Schmitz,Thorsten
Finkemeier,Dirk Remis Klemme,Thomas
Szobries,Harald 1-0 Fritz,Axel
Reinkoester,Michael 1-0 Henningsmeyer,Oliver
Winkelmann,Fabian 0-1 Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr.
Wiedermann,Uwe 0-1 Fuß,Jan,Dr.
Kolbus,Frank Remis Jackl,Christian
Niesch,Franziska 0-1 Salzwedel,Horst


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Francisco Pozo Campos