1. Gütersloher SV II11 - 3 33.0
 2. SC Porta Westfalica11 - 1 31.0
 3. Bielefelder SK II 8 - 4 28.5
 3. SK BS Paderborn 8 - 4 28.5
 5. LSV Turm Lippstadt II 7 - 5 27.0
 5. Heeper SK 7 - 7 27.0
 7. SG Freibauer Lübbecke 6 - 8 25.0
 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 6 - 8 22.5
 9. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II 2 - 12 21.5
10. Brackweder SK II 0 - 14 20.0

4.Runde: 18.11.2018
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen4.5 : 3.5Brackweder SK II
Champion,Oliver Remis Placke,Jens
Fenner,Martin 1-0 Brakemann,Werner
Altenbernd,Dirk Remis Lingelmann,Andreas
Scholz,Gerhard 0-1 Stockhuß,Kevin
Pestrup,Dieter Remis Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter
Siol,Jürgen 1-0 Niemeyer,Sarah
Höhne,Peter Remis Kynast,Reinhard
Kaczmarek,Bernhard Remis Baltes,Klaus
Heeper SK4.0 : 4.0SC Porta Westfalica
Thenhausen,Dirk 0-1 Kirnos,Evgeni
Tomkin,Romuald +:- Trätmar,Mattis
Hoffmann,Jürgen Remis Friesen,Viktor
Röseler,Wolfgang 0-1 Liebelt,Jannik
Thenhausen,Andreas 0-1 Roos,Jonas
Pecher,Ulrich 1-0 Schulte,Norbert
Reimer,Peter Remis Peters,Waldemar
Beckmann,Hartmut 1-0 Sergeev,Valeri
SG Freibauer Lübbecke3.0 : 5.0Bielefelder SK II
Härtel,Birk +:- Sudbrock,Ralf
Finkemeier,Dirk Remis Nagel,Jens
Szobries,Harald 0-1 Möllering,Richard
Reinkoester,Michael Remis Windmann,Stefan
Winkelmann,Fabian Remis Ebert,Karsten
Wiedermann,Uwe 0-1 Burg,Michael
Kolbus,Frank Remis Romppel,Matthias
Wegner,Kurt-Uwe 0-1 Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II3.0 : 5.0Gütersloher SV II
Schmitz,Thorsten Remis Punsaem,Gap
Schütte,Marco Remis Kapitza,Mathias,Dr.
Klemme,Thomas Remis Seliger,Frank
Fritz,Axel Remis Brinkmann,Markus
Henningsmeyer,Oliver 0-1 Kruze,Frank
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. Remis Brinkmann,Andrea
Fuß,Jan,Dr. 0-1 Lennartz,Miriam
Jackl,Christian Remis Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr.
LSV Turm Lippstadt II2.5 : 5.5SK BS Paderborn
Graf,Tobias -:+ Irkilmez,Yakub
Borjini,Faouzi 0-1 Klüners,Jürgen
Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay Narayanan Remis Sicker,Rolf
Hagenhoff,Georg 0-1 Brockhoff,Moritz
Laurenz,Waldemar 1-0 Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr.
Lewandowski,Edward Remis Reichelt,Matthias,Dr.
Podgacki,Bastian Remis Stirnberg,Noah
Günther,Dominik 0-1 Kesselmeier,Kevin


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Francisco Pozo Campos