Rundenterminplan
Regionalliga
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
09.09.2018
SK Delbrück
6.0 : 2.0
SG Kirchlengern
SF Lieme II
2.5 : 5.5
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
Brackweder SK
3.0 : 5.0
SV Soest
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
3.0 : 5.0
SG Bünde
SK Werther
3.0 : 5.0
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
2.Spieltag
07.10.2018
SG Kirchlengern
5.5 : 2.5
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
SG Bünde
5.0 : 3.0
SK Werther
SV Soest
4.0 : 4.0
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
4.5 : 3.5
Brackweder SK
SK Delbrück
3.5 : 4.5
SF Lieme II
3.Spieltag
04.11.2018
SF Lieme II
3.0 : 5.0
SG Kirchlengern
Brackweder SK
2.5 : 5.5
SK Delbrück
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
1.0 : 7.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
SK Werther
7.5 : 0.5
SV Soest
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
3.0 : 5.0
SG Bünde
4.Spieltag
02.12.2018
SG Kirchlengern
3.5 : 4.5
SG Bünde
SV Soest
4.5 : 3.5
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
4.0 : 4.0
SK Werther
SK Delbrück
2.5 : 5.5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
SF Lieme II
4.0 : 4.0
Brackweder SK
5.Spieltag
06.01.2019
Brackweder SK
3.0 : 5.0
SG Kirchlengern
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
5.5 : 2.5
SF Lieme II
SK Werther
3.0 : 5.0
SK Delbrück
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
2.0 : 6.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
SG Bünde
4.5 : 3.5
SV Soest
6.Spieltag
27.01.2019
SG Kirchlengern
5.5 : 2.5
SV Soest
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
5.0 : 3.0
SG Bünde
SK Delbrück
3.5 : 4.5
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
SF Lieme II
3.0 : 5.0
SK Werther
Brackweder SK
3.5 : 4.5
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
7.Spieltag
24.02.2019
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
3.5 : 4.5
SG Kirchlengern
SK Werther
5.0 : 3.0
Brackweder SK
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
2.5 : 5.5
SF Lieme II
SG Bünde
5.0 : 3.0
SK Delbrück
SV Soest
3.0 : 5.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
8.Spieltag
24.03.2019
SG Kirchlengern
3.0 : 5.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
SK Delbrück
2.5 : 5.5
SV Soest
SF Lieme II
2.0 : 6.0
SG Bünde
Brackweder SK
5.5 : 2.5
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
4.5 : 3.5
SK Werther
9.Spieltag
05.05.2019
SK Werther
5.5 : 2.5
SG Kirchlengern
SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
4.0 : 4.0
zweihochsechs Bielefeld
SG Bünde
5.0 : 3.0
Brackweder SK
SV Soest
5.0 : 3.0
SF Lieme II
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
5.5 : 2.5
SK Delbrück
Spielleiter: