1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 17 - 1 | 47.5 | 2. SG Bünde | 16 - 2 | 43.0 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 39.5 | 6. SV Soest | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SK Delbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SF Lieme II | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 9. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. Brackweder SK | 3 - 15 | 31.0 |
|
5.Runde: 06.01.2019 | Brackweder SK | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Kirchlengern |
Wolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Gulatz,Maurice |
Riedel,David |
1-0
|
Braun,Peter |
Schimmer,Karsten |
0-1
|
Krüger,Tim |
Stephan,Gunther |
0-1
|
Ott,Mathias |
Lehmann,Martin |
0-1
|
Knollmann,Benjamin |
Schmitt,Matthias |
1-0
|
Dilger,Tim |
Schreiber,Florian |
0-1
|
Dilger,Jan |
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
1-0
|
Ott,Helmut |
| zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Lieme II |
Rücker,Bastian |
1-0
|
Bundesmann,Jörg |
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Remis
|
Stukenbrok,Nils |
Guthier,Max |
Remis
|
Langenhop,Lars |
Spisla,Dominik |
Remis
|
Stork,Joachim |
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Remis
|
Karsunke,Marvin |
Homfeldt,Christopher |
1-0
|
Hoffmann,Andreas |
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Remis
|
Hötger,Udo |
Wolffgang,Georg |
1-0
|
Wangert,Herbert |
| SK Werther | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Delbrück |
Freiberger,Jonas |
1-0
|
Bock,Jürgen |
Suchland,Marko |
Remis
|
Kemper,Meinolf |
Goecke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
1-0
|
Ernstberger,Julian |
Henkemeier,Markus |
Remis
|
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Ortpaul,Mario |
0-1
|
Groneberg,Jörg |
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
0-1
|
Scholz,Leon |
Neumann,Marius |
0-1
|
Baumeister,Johannes |
Prochnow,Malte |
0-1
|
Spehr,Michael |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 2.0 : 6.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I |
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Remis
|
Nordsieck,Thomas |
Tuschinske,Matthias |
1-0
|
Bentel,Robin |
Pajewski,Oliver |
0-1
|
Peist,Jürgen |
Jakubek,Leander |
Remis
|
Loemker,Michael |
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
0-1
|
Quelle,Helmut |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
0-1
|
Hanisch,Bernd |
Bürger,Axel |
0-1
|
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
Brechelt,Detlef |
0-1
|
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
| SG Bünde | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Soest |
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Remis
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
0-1
|
Breker,Roland |
Brunke,Christian |
Remis
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Brunke,Pascal |
Remis
|
Nolte,Klaus |
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
1-0
|
Luimes,Werner |
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
1-0
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Enste,Thomas |
Böckstiegel,Ralf |
0-1
|
Giricz,Thomas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|