1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 17 - 1 | 47.5 | 2. SG Bünde | 16 - 2 | 43.0 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 39.5 | 6. SV Soest | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SK Delbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SF Lieme II | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 9. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. Brackweder SK | 3 - 15 | 31.0 |
|
4.Runde: 02.12.2018 | SG Kirchlengern | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Bünde |
Gulatz,Maurice |
0-1
|
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Braun,Peter |
1-0
|
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Krüger,Tim |
Remis
|
Brunke,Christian |
Ott,Mathias |
0-1
|
Brunke,Pascal |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Dilger,Tim |
0-1
|
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
Dilger,Jan |
1-0
|
Gudath,Reiner |
Ott,Helmut |
Remis
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
| SV Soest | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo |
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
1-0
|
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Zemella,Christian |
0-1
|
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Gerard,Marcel |
Remis
|
Pajewski,Oliver |
Nolte,Klaus |
1-0
|
Jakubek,Leander |
Seibt,Matthias |
Remis
|
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
Luimes,Werner |
1-0
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Remis
|
Bürger,Axel |
Enste,Thomas |
0-1
|
Brechelt,Detlef |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Werther |
Bentel,Robin |
0-1
|
Freiberger,Jonas |
Peist,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Suchland,Marko |
Loemker,Michael |
Remis
|
Goecke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
Hanisch,Bernd |
Remis
|
Haskenhoff,Jan |
Stoimenov,Ivan |
1-0
|
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Neumann,Marius |
Fritz,Axel |
0-1
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
| SK Delbrück | 2.5 : 5.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Bock,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Kemper,Meinolf |
0-1
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Ernstberger,Julian |
Remis
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Remis
|
Ehrlich,Tim |
Groneberg,Jörg |
1-0
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Scholz,Leon |
Remis
|
Gefnider,Andreas |
Baumeister,Johannes |
0-1
|
Wolffgang,Georg |
Bechtold,Alexander |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
| SF Lieme II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Brackweder SK |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Wolf,Norbert |
Stukenbrok,Nils |
1-0
|
Riedel,David |
Langenhop,Lars |
Remis
|
Schimmer,Karsten |
Stork,Joachim |
Remis
|
Stephan,Gunther |
Karsunke,Marvin |
1-0
|
Lehmann,Martin |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
0-1
|
Schmitt,Matthias |
Hötger,Udo |
0-1
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
1-0
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|