1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 17 - 1 | 47.5 | 2. SG Bünde | 16 - 2 | 43.0 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 39.5 | 6. SV Soest | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SK Delbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SF Lieme II | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 9. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. Brackweder SK | 3 - 15 | 31.0 |
|
8.Runde: 24.03.2019 | SG Kirchlengern | 3.0 : 5.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I |
Gulatz,Maurice |
1-0
|
Nordsieck,Thomas |
Braun,Peter |
0-1
|
Bentel,Robin |
Krüger,Tim |
0-1
|
Peist,Jürgen |
Ott,Mathias |
Remis
|
Loemker,Michael |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Quelle,Helmut |
Dilger,Tim |
0-1
|
Hanisch,Bernd |
Dilger,Jan |
0-1
|
Stoimenov,Ivan |
Ott,Helmut |
1-0
|
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
| SK Delbrück | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Soest |
Bock,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Kemper,Meinolf |
0-1
|
Breker,Roland |
Ernstberger,Julian |
Remis
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
0-1
|
Nolte,Klaus |
Groneberg,Jörg |
0-1
|
Luimes,Werner |
Scholz,Leon |
Remis
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Baumeister,Johannes |
1-0
|
Enste,Thomas |
Bechtold,Alexander |
-:+
|
Greving,Hermann |
| SF Lieme II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Bünde |
Stukenbrok,Nils |
Remis
|
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Langenhop,Lars |
Remis
|
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Stork,Joachim |
0-1
|
Brunke,Christian |
Karsunke,Marvin |
0-1
|
Brunke,Pascal |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
0-1
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Hötger,Udo |
0-1
|
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
1-0
|
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
Holländer,Holger |
0-1
|
Nolte,Udo |
| Brackweder SK | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo |
Wolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Riedel,David |
Remis
|
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Schimmer,Karsten |
1-0
|
Pajewski,Oliver |
Stephan,Gunther |
1-0
|
Jakubek,Leander |
Schmitt,Matthias |
Remis
|
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
Schreiber,Florian |
1-0
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
1-0
|
Bürger,Axel |
Küpper,Victor |
Remis
|
Brechelt,Detlef |
| zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Werther |
Fuhlrott,Tim |
1-0
|
Freiberger,Jonas |
Guthier,Max |
Remis
|
Suchland,Marko |
Spisla,Dominik |
0-1
|
Goecke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
Homfeldt,Christopher |
0-1
|
Haskenhoff,Jan |
Ehrlich,Tim |
Remis
|
Ortpaul,Mario |
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
1-0
|
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Gefnider,Andreas |
Remis
|
Neumann,Marius |
Husemann,Dirk |
1-0
|
Prochnow,Malte |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|