1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I13 - 1 37.0
 2. SG Bünde12 - 2 32.0
 3. SG Kirchlengern10 - 4 31.0
 4. SK Werther 7 - 7 30.5
 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld 7 - 7 27.0
 6. SK Delbrück 6 - 8 29.0
 7. SF Lieme II 5 - 9 25.0
 8. SV Soest 5 - 9 23.0
 9. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo 4 - 10 23.0
10. Brackweder SK 1 - 13 22.5

1.Runde: 09.09.2018
SK Delbrück6.0 : 2.0SG Kirchlengern
Bock,Jürgen 1-0 Braun,Peter
Kemper,Meinolf Remis Krüger,Tim
Ernstberger,Julian 0-1 Knollmann,Benjamin
Schwarzenberg,Josef 1-0 Dilger,Tim
Groneberg,Jörg 1-0 Dilger,Jan
Scholz,Leon 1-0 Ott,Helmut
Baumeister,Johannes 1-0 Brüggemann,Jan Lucas
Bechtold,Alexander Remis Stork,Björn
SF Lieme II2.5 : 5.5Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I
Bundesmann,Jörg 1-0 Nordsieck,Thomas
Stukenbrok,Nils 0-1 Bentel,Robin
Langenhop,Lars 0-1 Peist,Jürgen
Stork,Joachim 0-1 Loemker,Michael
Karsunke,Marvin Remis Hanisch,Bernd
Hoffmann,Andreas 1-0 Stoimenov,Ivan
Hötger,Udo 0-1 Hiller,Stefan,Dr.
Hueck,Marvin Constantin 0-1 Klemme,Thomas
Brackweder SK3.0 : 5.0SV Soest
Riedel,David 0-1 Tscheuschner,Tobias
Schimmer,Karsten Remis Gerard,Marcel
Stephan,Gunther 0-1 Nolte,Klaus
Lehmann,Martin 0-1 Seibt,Matthias
Schmitt,Matthias Remis Luimes,Werner
Schreiber,Florian Remis Schwarzkopp,Franz
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael +:- Enste,Thomas
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter Remis Giricz,Thomas
zweihochsechs Bielefeld3.0 : 5.0SG Bünde
Rücker,Bastian Remis Pieper-Emden,Carsten
Fuhlrott,Tim 0-1 Brunke,Christian
Guthier,Max Remis Brunke,Pascal
Klein,Lukas 0-1 Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik
Spisla,Dominik 0-1 Kettler,Ilija Jonas
Oelschläger,Lennart 1-0 Botschek,Martin
Wolffgang,Georg Remis Hagemeier,Ulrich
Husemann,Dirk Remis Tiedemann,Mattias
SK Werther3.0 : 5.0SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo
Suchland,Marko 1-0 Rapatinski,Konstantin
Goecke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. 0-1 Tuschinske,Matthias
Haskenhoff,Jan 0-1 Pajewski,Oliver
Henkemeier,Markus 0-1 Jakubek,Leander
Ortpaul,Mario 0-1 Pozo Campos,Francisco
Hufendiek,Ekkehard Remis Bürger,Axel
Neumann,Marius 1-0 Brechelt,Detlef
Daub,Manfred Remis Jost,Jan-Timo


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Francisco Pozo Campos