Verbandsliga B
| 1. SG Bünde | 15 - 3 | 51.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 15 - 3 | 48.0 | 3. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 15 - 3 | 41.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV II | 10 - 6 | 31.5 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica | 9 - 7 | 37.0 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge | 7 - 9 | 31.0 | 7. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 27.5 | 8. Heeper SK | 4 - 12 | 26.0 | 9. SK Werther II | 4 - 14 | 23.5 | 10. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
6.Runde: 21.01.2018 | SC Porta Westfalica | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Bünde |
Liebelt,Jannik |
0-1
|
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Kirnos,Evgeni |
Remis
|
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Peters,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Brunke,Christian |
Schrader,Elanor |
0-1
|
Brunke,Pascal |
Ringe,Christian |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Roos,Jonas |
1-0
|
Botschek,Martin |
Schulte,Norbert |
Remis
|
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
Regehr,Juri |
1-0
|
Böckstiegel,Ralf |
| SK Werther II | 0.5 : 7.5 | SG Lippe-Süd |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Henkemeier,Michael |
0-1
|
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
Diele,Ralf |
0-1
|
Beyer,Steffen |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
0-1
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Geisler,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Söltl,Manfred |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Wangert,Herbert |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Rekemeier,Frank |
Bohlmann,Eckhard |
0-1
|
Egel,Alexander |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 6.5 : 1.5 | Gütersloher SV II |
Scholz,Peter |
Remis
|
Grochtmann,Stephan |
Langer,Christian |
1-0
|
Punsaem,Gap |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
1-0
|
Seliger,Frank |
Eickenbusch,Felix |
1-0
|
König,Andreas |
Hackenholt,Arndt |
0-1
|
Asani,Baskim |
Leuckert,Karsten |
1-0
|
Kruze,Frank |
Gottwald,Heinz |
1-0
|
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Platz,Thomas |
1-0
|
Neumann,Konstantina |
| SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Fuest,Mario |
0-1
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Seipel,Andreas |
Remis
|
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Neukötter,Moritz |
0-1
|
Hacker,Christian |
Leopold,Dieter |
0-1
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Kühne,Thomas |
0-1
|
Peske,Kuno |
Radde,Horst |
0-1
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Rempe,Harry |
Remis
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Niggemeier,Franz |
Remis
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 5.5 : 2.5 | Heeper SK |
Funke,Martin |
+:-
|
Beckmann,Emanuel |
Kollenberg,Cedric |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Behler,Sven |
Remis
|
Tomkin,Romuald |
Austermeier,David |
1-0
|
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Kollenberg,Joel |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Langhorst,Herbert |
1-0
|
Reimer,Peter |
Trost,Michael |
Remis
|
Pecher,Ulrich |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|