Verbandsliga B
| 1. SG Bünde | 15 - 3 | 51.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 15 - 3 | 48.0 | 3. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 15 - 3 | 41.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV II | 10 - 6 | 31.5 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica | 9 - 7 | 37.0 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge | 7 - 9 | 31.0 | 7. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 27.5 | 8. Heeper SK | 4 - 12 | 26.0 | 9. SK Werther II | 4 - 14 | 23.5 | 10. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
2.Runde: 17.09.2017 | SC Porta Westfalica | 5.0 : 3.0 | Gütersloher SV II |
Liebelt,Jannik |
Remis
|
Grochtmann,Stephan |
Kirnos,Evgeni |
Remis
|
Punsaem,Gap |
Friesen,Viktor |
1-0
|
Brinkmann,Markus |
Peters,Waldemar |
0-1
|
König,Andreas |
Ringe,Christian |
1-0
|
Asani,Baskim |
Roos,Jonas |
1-0
|
Brinkmann,Andrea |
Schulte,Norbert |
1-0
|
Kruze,Frank |
Gomolinsky,Phil |
0-1
|
Riedl,Holger |
| SG Lippe-Süd | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
0-1
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
Remis
|
Hacker,Christian |
Beyer,Steffen |
Remis
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Schäl,Thomas |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Söltl,Manfred |
0-1
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Wangert,Herbert |
Remis
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
Rekemeier,Frank |
0-1
|
Petersen,Carsten |
Egel,Alexander |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Heinz |
| SG Bünde | 6.5 : 1.5 | Heeper SK |
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
+:-
|
Baumhus,Reinhard |
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
+:-
|
Beckmann,Emanuel |
Brunke,Christian |
+:-
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Brunke,Pascal |
1-0
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
0-1
|
Tomkin,Romuald |
Botschek,Martin |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Pecher,Ulrich |
Gudath,Reiner |
1-0
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
| SK Werther II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Prochnow,Malte |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Henkemeier,Michael |
0-1
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Diele,Ralf |
Remis
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
Geisler,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Funke,Ludger |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg |
Scholz,Peter |
1-0
|
Dierkes,Heinrich |
Langer,Christian |
1-0
|
Seipel,Andreas |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Remis
|
Neukötter,Moritz |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
1-0
|
Leopold,Dieter |
Hackenholt,Arndt |
0-1
|
Radde,Horst |
Leuckert,Karsten |
Remis
|
Rempe,Harry |
Gottwald,Heinz |
0-1
|
Niggemeier,Franz |
Platz,Thomas |
1-0
|
Wibbe,Dietmar |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|