Regionalliga
| 1. Gütersloher SV | 18 - 0 | 51.5 | 2. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 3. SV Soest | 12 - 6 | 37.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 6. Brackweder SK | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | 8. SF Lieme II | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 9. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. SC Geseke | 3 - 15 | 27.0 |
9.Runde: 06.05.2018 | Brackweder SK | 6.5 : 1.5 | SC Geseke |
Pollmüller,Michael |
1-0
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Wolf,Norbert |
Remis
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Lehmann,Martin |
Remis
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Schmitt,Matthias |
1-0
|
Schlefing,Heinz |
Riedel,David |
Remis
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Schimmer,Karsten |
1-0
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Stephan,Gunther |
1-0
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Malcher,Werner |
1-0
|
Wibberg,Daniel,Dr. |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Soest |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
Remis
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Riesner,Daniel |
Remis
|
Bremke,Uwe |
Borjini,Faouzi |
Remis
|
Breker,Roland |
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Remis
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Homfeldt,Christopher |
0-1
|
Seibt,Matthias |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Zemella,Christian |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
1-0
|
Luimes,Werner |
Schulte,Tobias |
Remis
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 3.5 : 4.5 | Gütersloher SV |
Bentel,Robin |
Remis
|
Plaßmann,Dominik |
Loemker,Michael |
Remis
|
Ebert,Manuel |
Quelle,Helmut |
Remis
|
Hanhörster,Stephan |
Hanisch,Bernd |
0-1
|
Kretschmann,Michael |
Stoimenov,Ivan |
Remis
|
Janyska,Dennis |
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
0-1
|
Kapitza,Mathias,Dr. |
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
Remis
|
Krüger,Tim |
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
+:-
|
Scharnowski,Tobias |
| SF Lieme II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Werther |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Freiberger,Jonas |
Stukenbrok,Nils |
0-1
|
Suchland,Marko |
Schulte,Oliver |
0-1
|
Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
Langenhop,Lars |
Remis
|
Henkemeier,Markus |
Stork,Joachim |
1-0
|
Ortpaul,Mario |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
1-0
|
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Karsunke,Marvin |
1-0
|
Neumann,Marius |
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
Remis
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 4.5 : 3.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Remis
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Blübaum,Karl-Ernst |
1-0
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Remis
|
Klein,Lukas |
Pajewski,Oliver |
1-0
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Blübaum,Johanna |
1-0
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Jakubek,Leander |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Bürger,Axel |
Remis
|
Wolffgang,Georg |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|