Regionalliga
| 1. Gütersloher SV | 18 - 0 | 51.5 | 2. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 3. SV Soest | 12 - 6 | 37.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 6. Brackweder SK | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | 8. SF Lieme II | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 9. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. SC Geseke | 3 - 15 | 27.0 |
3.Runde: 05.11.2017 | SK Werther | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Geseke |
Freiberger,Jonas |
0-1
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Suchland,Marko |
1-0
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
1-0
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Henkemeier,Markus |
0-1
|
Schlefing,Heinz |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
Remis
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Ortpaul,Mario |
1-0
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Remis
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Neumann,Marius |
1-0
|
Wibberg,Daniel,Dr. |
| Gütersloher SV | 7.0 : 1.0 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Plaßmann,Dominik |
1-0
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Ebert,Manuel |
1-0
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Hanhörster,Stephan |
Remis
|
Klein,Lukas |
Kretschmann,Michael |
1-0
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Janyska,Dennis |
1-0
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Kapitza,Mathias,Dr. |
1-0
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Minosjan,Artur |
Remis
|
Meyer,Leon |
Krüger,Tim |
1-0
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
| SV Soest | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo |
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Remis
|
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Bremke,Uwe |
Remis
|
Blübaum,Karl-Ernst |
Breker,Roland |
1-0
|
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Gerard,Marcel |
1-0
|
Pajewski,Oliver |
Seibt,Matthias |
Remis
|
Jakubek,Leander |
Nolte,Klaus |
0-1
|
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
Zemella,Christian |
1-0
|
Bürger,Axel |
Luimes,Werner |
1-0
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
| Brackweder SK | 3.5 : 4.5 | SF Lieme II |
Pollmüller,Michael |
Remis
|
Bundesmann,Jörg |
Wolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Stukenbrok,Nils |
Lehmann,Martin |
0-1
|
Schulte,Oliver |
Schmitt,Matthias |
0-1
|
Langenhop,Lars |
Riedel,David |
1-0
|
Stork,Joachim |
Schimmer,Karsten |
1-0
|
Hoffmann,Andreas |
Stephan,Gunther |
Remis
|
Karsunke,Marvin |
Placke,Jens |
Remis
|
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 2.5 : 5.5 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
0-1
|
Nordsieck,Thomas |
Riesner,Daniel |
Remis
|
Bentel,Robin |
Borjini,Faouzi |
Remis
|
Loemker,Michael |
Homfeldt,Christopher |
0-1
|
Quelle,Helmut |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Hanisch,Bernd |
Persinkulam Ramachandyan,Vijay Narayanan |
Remis
|
Stoimenov,Ivan |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
0-1
|
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
Lewandowski,Edward |
1-0
|
Besler,Mattis Bernd |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|