Bezirksliga
| 1. SV Barntrup | 16 - 0 | 49.0 | 2. SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 3. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 11 - 5 | 38.5 | 4. SC Leopoldshöhe | 10 - 6 | 34.5 | 5. SF Lieme III | 8 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 7 - 9 | 31.5 | 7. SG Lippe Süd II | 6 - 10 | 27.0 | 8. SF Lieme IV | 2 - 14 | 18.5 | 9. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 0 - 16 | 12.5 |
2.Runde: 07.10.2017 (Spielfrei: SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III)SF Lieme IV | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Leopoldshöhe |
Langenhop,Nils |
Remis
|
Schondelmaier,Jörg |
Wittke,Rüdiger |
-:+
|
Schwarz,Rainer,Dr. |
Nasdalak,Joachim |
0-1
|
Panke,Horst |
David,Fabian |
1-0
|
Bunte,Michael |
Altehans,Walter |
0-1
|
Maukisch,Sascha |
Gronemeier,Christoph |
0-1
|
Stein,Peter |
Holtmann,Dieter |
0-1
|
Schlinkmeier,Peter |
Zelesinski,Justus |
Remis
|
Dahmen,Herbert |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 1.0 : 7.0 | SF Lieme III |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Düe,Christian |
Hangmann,Werner |
0-1
|
Holländer,Holger |
Fritsch,Michael |
1-0
|
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
Meinecke,Björn |
0-1
|
Becker,Andreas |
Siol,Alexander Nicolai |
0-1
|
Wittke,Rico |
Siol,Juliane |
0-1
|
Hübner,Detlef |
Fischer,Harald |
0-1
|
Ali,Alice |
Wischke,Tobias |
0-1
|
Himpenmacher,Frank |
| SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Lippe Süd II |
Safi,Anis |
1-0
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Helbig,Edgar |
1-0
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Junker,Stefan |
1-0
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
Dhame,Petraq |
1-0
|
Myschik,Klaus |
Beckmann,Christian |
0-1
|
Müller,Arthur |
Wördemann,Stefan |
Remis
|
Mühlenbein,Rudolf |
Stark,Klaus,Dr. |
0-1
|
Frischauf,Petra |
Ellermann,Herbert |
+:-
|
Zarrath,Petra |
| SV Barntrup | 5.5 : 2.5 | TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. |
Röhl,Nils |
Remis
|
Schneider,Waldemar |
Dittert,Volker |
1-0
|
Kreie,Günter |
Lu,Trung Cang |
1-0
|
Müller,Henning |
Schünemann,Lennart |
1-0
|
Windmeier,Lothar |
Hansmeier,Nils |
1-0
|
Henke,Rudolf |
Trachte,Karsten |
Remis
|
Kleusser,Udo |
Gratz,Lucas |
Remis
|
Git,Wilhelm |
Beerbaum,Frank |
0-1
|
Hantke,Erhard |
| |
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|