Bezirksliga
| 1. SV Barntrup | 16 - 0 | 49.0 | 2. SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 3. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 11 - 5 | 38.5 | 4. SC Leopoldshöhe | 10 - 6 | 34.5 | 5. SF Lieme III | 8 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 7 - 9 | 31.5 | 7. SG Lippe Süd II | 6 - 10 | 27.0 | 8. SF Lieme IV | 2 - 14 | 18.5 | 9. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 0 - 16 | 12.5 |
8.Runde: 17.03.2018 (Spielfrei: SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I)SV Barntrup | 7.5 : 0.5 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II |
Röhl,Nils |
1-0
|
Hangmann,Christian |
Dittert,Volker |
+:-
|
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
Lu,Trung Cang |
1-0
|
Hangmann,Werner |
Schünemann,Lennart |
1-0
|
Fritsch,Michael |
Hansmeier,Nils |
1-0
|
Beermann,Andreas |
Trachte,Karsten |
+:-
|
Rinke,Maximilian |
Gratz,Lucas |
Remis
|
Fischer,Harald |
Beerbaum,Frank |
+:-
|
Wischke,Tobias |
| TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 6.5 : 1.5 | SF Lieme IV |
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Langenhop,Nils |
Schneider,Waldemar |
+:-
|
Wittke,Rüdiger |
Kreie,Günter |
0-1
|
David,Fabian |
Müller,Henning |
1-0
|
Lenger,Harald,Dr. |
Henke,Rudolf |
1-0
|
Gronemeier,Christoph |
Kleusser,Udo |
1-0
|
Holtmann,Dieter |
Bergemann,Uwe |
1-0
|
Rathmann,Helmut |
Groß,Michael |
Remis
|
Bacon,Elke |
| SG Lippe Süd II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III |
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Schäfer,Alexander |
Christmann,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Zaiser,Richard |
Ritschel,Stephan |
Remis
|
Menge,Günter,Dr. |
Myschik,Klaus |
Remis
|
Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. |
Müller,Arthur |
0-1
|
Stamenkovic,Jordan |
Mühlenbein,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Hubrich,Wolfgang |
Frischauf,Petra |
0-1
|
Lütkemeier,Timo |
Zarrath,Petra |
1-0
|
Kirchner,Martin |
| SF Lieme III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Leopoldshöhe |
Holländer,Holger |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Rainer,Dr. |
Becker,Andreas |
Remis
|
Panke,Horst |
Wittke,Rico |
1-0
|
Bunte,Michael |
Hübner,Detlef |
1-0
|
Schlinkmeier,Peter |
Ali,Jan |
0-1
|
Andretzky,Günter |
Ali,Alice |
1-0
|
Mlodoch,Bernd |
Rost,Konrad |
Remis
|
Dahmen,Herbert |
Ali,Halaz |
0-1
|
Ibraheem,Yamen |
| |
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|