Bezirksklasse
| 1. Heeper SK II | 15 - 3 | 45.5 | 2. Brackweder SK IV | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 3. Bielefelder SK III | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 12 - 6 | 41.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. TuS Brake II | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. Rhedaer SV III | 6 - 12 | 33.0 | 8. Gütersloher SV VI | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 9. SK Stukenbrock | 5 - 13 | 27.0 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 29.5 |
4.Runde: 07.01.2018 | Brackweder SK IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | TuS Brake II |
Fobel,Simon |
Remis
|
Behrendt,Kai Clemens |
Riedel,Frank,Prof. Dr. |
1-0
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Döller,Nils |
0-1
|
Kerkmann,Jan |
Boecker,Gerd |
0-1
|
Kaiser,Gerd |
Ehrke,Dieter |
1-0
|
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Riedel,Cedric |
1-0
|
Laker,Dirk |
Hannwacker,Dennis |
0-1
|
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
Döller,Jan |
1-0
|
Kloss,Lars-Erik |
| Heeper SK II | 6.0 : 2.0 | Laskers Erben |
Niebius,Norbert |
0-1
|
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Schäfer,Denis |
1-0
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Beckmann,Raphael |
1-0
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Beckmann,Hartmut |
1-0
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Albrecht,Frank |
1-0
|
Meißner,Helmut |
Grubisic,Duje |
1-0
|
Grätschus,Peter |
Barlmeyer,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Pergande,Michael |
Domeyer,Dieter |
1-0
|
Jan,Eduard |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 5.5 : 2.5 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Remis
|
Neumann,Oliver |
Sprute,Jaron |
0-1
|
Neumann,Konstantina |
Budde,Stefan |
1-0
|
Roick,Patrick |
Hentschel,Dietmar |
1-0
|
Henke,Lorenz |
Treimann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Qiu,Leo |
Ziemann,Uwe |
1-0
|
Neumann,Michael |
Emkow,Markus |
Remis
|
Neumann,Anna-Alicia |
Gewalt,Thomas |
Remis
|
Eggers,Uwe |
| Rhedaer SV III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Döding,Karsten |
Remis
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
0-1
|
Jung,Helmut |
Rieke,Heiko |
1-0
|
Theilmeier,Matthias |
Martens,Johann |
0-1
|
Schulz,Henrik |
Bünte,Judith |
1-0
|
Becker,Eduard |
Schakau,Jonas |
1-0
|
Fetzer,Martin |
Brandt,Christian |
0-1
|
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Stöppel,Josef |
1-0
|
Lütsch,Günter |
| Bielefelder SK III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Stukenbrock |
Herlt,Peter |
0-1
|
Lorenz,Uwe |
Wienstrath,Klaus |
Remis
|
Belte,Simon |
Mohnke,Peter |
1-0
|
Belte,Stephan |
Schade,Falk |
1-0
|
Prilop,Gerhard |
Riegler,Moritz |
1-0
|
Moegelin,Dieter |
Pellkofer,Christian |
1-0
|
Drzymalla,Tom |
Specht,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Hackstein,Johannes |
Wirbel,Monika |
1-0
|
Beck,David |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|