Bezirksklasse
| 1. Heeper SK II | 15 - 3 | 45.5 | 2. Brackweder SK IV | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 3. Bielefelder SK III | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 12 - 6 | 41.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. TuS Brake II | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. Rhedaer SV III | 6 - 12 | 33.0 | 8. Gütersloher SV VI | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 9. SK Stukenbrock | 5 - 13 | 27.0 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 29.5 |
6.Runde: 18.02.2018 | Brackweder SK IV | 3.0 : 5.0 | Heeper SK II |
Fobel,Simon |
Remis
|
Niebius,Norbert |
Riedel,Frank,Prof. Dr. |
0-1
|
Schäfer,Denis |
Döller,Nils |
0-1
|
Beckmann,Raphael |
Boecker,Gerd |
0-1
|
Beckmann,Hartmut |
Ehrke,Dieter |
Remis
|
Albrecht,Frank |
Riedel,Cedric |
0-1
|
Grubisic,Duje |
Hannwacker,Dennis |
1-0
|
Kintzler,Manfred |
Döller,Jan |
1-0
|
Barlmeyer,Wolfgang |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 5.0 : 3.0 | TuS Brake II |
Sprute,Jaron |
1-0
|
Behrendt,Kai Clemens |
Budde,Stefan |
0-1
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Bergner,Thomas |
Remis
|
Kerkmann,Jan |
Treimann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Kaiser,Gerd |
Ziemann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Emkow,Markus |
0-1
|
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
Hentschel,Andreas |
1-0
|
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
Gewalt,Thomas |
1-0
|
Kloss,Lars-Erik |
| Rhedaer SV III | 3.5 : 4.5 | Laskers Erben |
Döding,Karsten |
0-1
|
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Rieke,Heiko |
1-0
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Bünte,Judith |
Remis
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Schakau,Jonas |
1-0
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Brandt,Christian |
0-1
|
Meißner,Helmut |
Stöppel,Josef |
0-1
|
Brücker,Adrian,Dr. |
Schweins,Markus |
0-1
|
Grätschus,Peter |
Kolkmann,Tom |
1-0
|
Pergande,Michael |
| Bielefelder SK III | 6.0 : 2.0 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Herlt,Peter |
0-1
|
Schubert,Lukas |
Wienstrath,Klaus |
1-0
|
Neumann,Oliver |
Mohnke,Peter |
0-1
|
Neumann,Konstantina |
Schade,Falk |
1-0
|
Neumann,Anna-Alicia |
Riegler,Moritz |
1-0
|
Borchmann,Günter |
Pellkofer,Christian |
1-0
|
Kröning,Nils |
Specht,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Premachandran,Arujan |
Winkler,Yonathan |
1-0
|
Premachandran,Abirami |
| SK Stukenbrock | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Lorenz,Uwe |
1-0
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Belte,Simon |
1-0
|
Jung,Helmut |
Belte,Stephan |
+:-
|
Theilmeier,Matthias |
Prilop,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Schulz,Henrik |
Kampmeier,Henrik |
Remis
|
Schulz,Benedikt |
Moegelin,Dieter |
0-1
|
Erben,Daniel |
Drzymalla,Tom |
0-1
|
Becker,Eduard |
|
+:-
|
Lütsch,Günter |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|