Verbandsliga A
| 1. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 15 - 3 | 43.5 | 2. SK Delbrück | 13 - 5 | 38.5 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 11 - 7 | 40.5 | 4. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 5. SK Minden | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. SF Verl | 6 - 12 | 35.5 | 8. SC Porta Westfalica | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. TuRa Elsen | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 10. Spvg. Versmold | 4 - 14 | 30.0 |
6.Runde: 29.01.2017 | SG Kirchlengern | 3.5 : 4.5 | Bielefelder SK II |
Gulatz,Maurice |
Remis
|
Sudbrock,Ralf |
Braun,Peter |
Remis
|
Schnitker,Rainer |
Ott,Mathias |
1-0
|
Windmann,Stefan |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
0-1
|
Nagel,Jens |
Ott,Helmut |
0-1
|
Burg,Michael |
Dilger,Jan |
0-1
|
Romppel,Matthias |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
Remis
|
Biermann,Stefan |
Haustein,Peter |
1-0
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
| SK Minden | 6.0 : 2.0 | TuRa Elsen |
Langhanke,Helmut |
1-0
|
Krüger,Michael |
Funke,Klaus |
Remis
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Sideris,Apostolos |
1-0
|
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Adam,Detlef |
+:-
|
Klaßmann,Herbert |
Weiss,Hartwig |
1-0
|
Hosic,Suad |
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Remis
|
Stambler,Georgi |
Brandt,Andreas |
1-0
|
Käthler,Sergej |
Haring,Frank |
0-1
|
Ershov,Viktor |
| Spvg. Versmold | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Porta Westfalica |
Gazda,Istvan |
+:-
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Burov,Ilya |
1-0
|
Roos,Jonas |
Schacht,Andreas |
0-1
|
Peters,Waldemar |
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
0-1
|
Ringe,Christian |
Gehring,Axel |
0-1
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Godejohann-Schacht,Patrick |
Remis
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Lendzian,Alfred |
0-1
|
Regehr,Juri |
Pölzing,Volker |
1-0
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
| Gütersloher SV III | 3.0 : 5.0 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Lückner,Andreas |
0-1
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Unruh,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Roth,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
0-1
|
Klein,Lukas |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
0-1
|
Grzonka,Raphael |
Neumann,Theodor |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Unruh,Roland |
1-0
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
+:-
|
|
| SK Delbrück | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Verl |
Kemper,Meinolf |
1-0
|
Rettig,Helge |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
1-0
|
Biernath,Thomas |
Scholz,Leon |
1-0
|
Jakubowski,Adrian |
Groneberg,Jörg |
1-0
|
Grusdas,Daniel |
Baumeister,Johannes |
0-1
|
Lewe,Philipp |
Bechtold,Alexander |
0-1
|
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
Klußmann,Christian |
0-1
|
Popiolek,Michael |
Klocke,Michael |
0-1
|
Knop,Jim |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|