Regionalliga
| 1. LSV Turm Lippstadt I | 15 - 3 | 48.0 | 2. Gütersloher SV | 14 - 4 | 50.0 | 3. SK Werther | 14 - 4 | 49.0 | 4. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 5. Brackweder SK | 10 - 8 | 34.5 | 6. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 8 - 10 | 30.5 | 7. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 8. SV Soest | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. SF Lieme II | 4 - 14 | 27.5 | 10. SG Lippe-Süd | 1 - 17 | 20.5 |
6.Runde: 05.02.2017 | SK Werther | 3.5 : 4.5 | Brackweder SK |
Freiberger,Jonas |
1-0
|
Wolf,Norbert |
Suchland,Marko |
1-0
|
Lehmann,Martin |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
0-1
|
Schimmer,Karsten |
Henkemeier,Markus |
1-0
|
Stephan,Gunther |
Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
Remis
|
Riedel,David |
Ortpaul,Mario |
0-1
|
Schmitt,Matthias |
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
0-1
|
Küsters,Dirk |
Neumann,Marius |
0-1
|
Placke,Jens |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 1.5 : 6.5 | Gütersloher SV |
Friesen,Viktor |
Remis
|
Plaßmann,Dominik |
Schütte,Marco |
0-1
|
Ebert,Manuel |
Quehl,Thomas |
0-1
|
Grochtmann,Stephan |
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
0-1
|
Hanhörster,Stephan |
Stoimenov,Ivan |
0-1
|
Kretschmann,Michael |
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
Remis
|
Janyska,Dennis |
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. |
Remis
|
Minosjan,Artur |
Fritz,Axel |
0-1
|
Krüger,Tim |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 4.0 : 4.0 | LSV Turm Lippstadt II |
Blübaum,Karl-Ernst |
1-0
|
Graf,Tobias |
Tuschinske,Matthias |
+:-
|
Finke,Tobias |
Pajewski,Oliver |
0-1
|
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
Jakubek,Leander |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Hagenhoff,Georg |
Brechelt,Detlef |
0-1
|
Lewandowski,Edward |
Bürger,Axel |
1-0
|
Kuckling,Linus |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
0-1
|
Gutte,Friedhelm |
| SG Lippe-Süd | 0.5 : 7.5 | LSV Turm Lippstadt I |
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
0-1
|
Wehmeier,Stefan,Dr. |
Schilling,Dietmar |
-:+
|
Wagner,Alexej |
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
0-1
|
Hecht,Carsten |
Schäl,Thomas |
0-1
|
Kruse,Janik |
Egel,Alexander |
0-1
|
Grobbel,Rainer,Dr. |
Söltl,Manfred |
Remis
|
Laurenz,Waldemar |
Wangert,Herbert |
0-1
|
Günther,Dominik |
Rekemeier,Frank |
0-1
|
Kühler,Andreas |
| SF Lieme II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Soest |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Bremke,Uwe |
Mbarek,Najd |
1-0
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Langenhop,Lars |
0-1
|
Breker,Roland |
Stork,Joachim |
0-1
|
Nolte,Klaus |
Hohn,Stephan |
0-1
|
Seibt,Matthias |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
1-0
|
Zemella,Christian |
Hötger,Udo |
0-1
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Wittke,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Luimes,Werner |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|