Bezirksklasse
| 1. SV Oetinghausen I | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 2. SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 3. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 12 - 6 | 45.5 | 4. SG Löhne II | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 11 - 7 | 37.5 | 6. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge III | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SG Bünde IV | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SK Minden III | 4 - 14 | 25.5 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica III | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
3.Runde: 30.10.2016 | SG Löhne II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica III |
Vögeding,Christian |
Remis
|
Gomolinsky,Phil |
Schröder,Carsten |
1-0
|
Hanke,Matthias |
Vollmer,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
Rodermann,Alexander |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Jonas |
Marten,Thomas |
Remis
|
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
Strauch,Hartmut |
0-1
|
Hake,Torsten |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
1-0
|
Gabbert,Mascha |
Rüter,Manuel |
1-0
|
Hövert,Kai |
| SG Enger-Spenge III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Bünde IV |
Tamm,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Tiedemann,Lars |
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
1-0
|
Dinter,Joachim |
Farel,Edgard |
Remis
|
Albert,Alexander |
Budde,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Veidt,Werner |
Glaß,Norbert |
1-0
|
Weißleder,Bernd |
Tannebaum,Günter |
Remis
|
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Strunk,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Linnemann,Wolfgang |
Lorke,Dietmar |
1-0
|
Kröger,Tim |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Oetinghausen I |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
Kassebaum,Leon Maximilian |
Remis
|
Reimann,Matthias |
Kraus,Axel |
Remis
|
Schiffner,Michael |
Comes,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
Mester,Olaf |
0-1
|
Gruszecki,Withold |
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
+:-
|
Rolof,Reinhold |
Jarzembowski,Axel |
Remis
|
Drexhage,Ulrich |
Kassebaum,Elias Konstantin |
1-0
|
Hölsebeck,Dieter |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II |
Bringer,Lukas |
1-0
|
Bergmeier,Luke-Liam |
Mehsin,Yazan |
1-0
|
Dück,Johann |
Bringer,Pascal |
0-1
|
Winkelmann,Fabian |
Brüggemann,Walter |
Remis
|
Mantler,Jakob |
Grothe,Klaus |
1-0
|
Salomon,Jaro |
Suvajac,Dusan |
1-0
|
Schultz,Cammin |
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
0-1
|
Schlegel,Thorsten |
Timmermann,Cedric Carl |
0-1
|
|
| SK Minden III | 3.0 : 4.0 | SV Roch. Rödinghausen I |
Lüthje,Fabian |
-:-
|
Kondziella,Markus |
Harris,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Haas,Cedric |
Carstensen,Björn Lasse |
Remis
|
Haas,Enno |
Wlaschek,Michael |
1-0
|
Krieger,Alex |
Bode,Andreas |
0-1
|
Streuter,Stilf |
Bierhaus,Oliver |
1-0
|
Haas,Nicolai |
Scheibe,Sven |
0-1
|
Menke,Jonas |
Harris,Andrew |
Remis
|
Rudolphi,Jamie |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|