Bezirksliga
| 1. Rhedaer SV | 16 - 2 | 47.0 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 45.5 | 3. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 12 - 6 | 39.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV IV | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 9 - 9 | 38.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 6. SG Turm Rietberg II | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 9. Brackweder SK III | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
7.Runde: 26.03.2017 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 6.5 : 1.5 | Brackweder SK III |
Gottwald,Heinz |
Remis
|
Peters,Stephan |
Koscinski,Rainer |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Pollmann,Hans |
1-0
|
Huber,Helmut |
Becker,Eduard |
1-0
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
1-0
|
Walter,Heinz |
Niehaus,Werner |
1-0
|
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
Jung,Helmut |
1-0
|
Wagner,Ulrich |
Erben,Daniel |
1-0
|
Thießen,Heinrich |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 3.0 : 5.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Huster,Markus |
Remis
|
Otto,Marcus |
Höll,Reinhold |
0-1
|
Stevens,Titus |
Beck,Franjo |
Remis
|
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer |
Höner,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Simon,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Loeser,Ludwig |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Huster,Heinz |
0-1
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Prüßner,Rupert |
Remis
|
Döding,Karsten |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Gaida,Guido |
0-1
|
Trost,Michael |
Webermann,Michael |
Remis
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Fehse,Thomas |
Remis
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Schmidt,Detlev |
Remis
|
Rahe,Sebastian |
Holtermann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Schalk,Michael |
Tumulla,Christian |
Remis
|
Ströhmeier,Michael |
Haverkamp,Holger |
0-1
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 4.5 : 3.5 | Gütersloher SV IV |
Henkel,Volker |
1-0
|
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Zengler,Guido |
1-0
|
Kandler,Pascal |
Haas,Alexander |
Remis
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Wößmann,Ludger |
0-1
|
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
Schier,Wilfried |
0-1
|
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Hillen,Hermann |
Remis
|
Eggers,Uwe |
von Rekowski,Christopher |
1-0
|
Hanhörster,Frank |
Drews,Siegfried |
Remis
|
Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes |
| Rhedaer SV II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Peter,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
1-0
|
Schuster,Josef |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
-:+
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Koch,Gisbert |
0-1
|
Karel,Christian |
Rieke,Heiko |
0-1
|
Schneider,Andreas |
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
+:-
|
Kröning,Klaus |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|