Bezirksliga
| 1. Rhedaer SV | 16 - 2 | 47.0 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 45.5 | 3. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 12 - 6 | 39.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV IV | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 9 - 9 | 38.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 6. SG Turm Rietberg II | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 9. Brackweder SK III | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
4.Runde: 22.01.2017 | Brackweder SK III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Peters,Stephan |
Remis
|
Henkel,Volker |
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Remis
|
Zengler,Guido |
Huber,Helmut |
Remis
|
Haas,Alexander |
Quakernack,Helmut |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Baltes,Klaus |
Remis
|
Schier,Wilfried |
Walter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
0-1
|
Motz,Ernst |
Wagner,Ulrich |
Remis
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
| Rhedaer SV II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Peter,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Gaida,Guido |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Webermann,Michael |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
1-0
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
1-0
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Tumulla,Peter |
Koch,Gisbert |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Rieke,Heiko |
Remis
|
Tumulla,Christian |
Kuhr,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Haverkamp,Holger |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 2.5 : 5.5 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Nehring,Ernst |
Remis
|
Huster,Markus |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
0-1
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Schuster,Josef |
0-1
|
Beck,Franjo |
Karel,Christian |
Remis
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Schneider,Andreas |
0-1
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Kröning,Klaus |
Remis
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
0-1
|
Huster,Heinz |
Warmesbach,Jens |
1-0
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Kandler,Pascal |
0-1
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Kandler,Philipp |
Remis
|
Pollmann,Hans |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1-0
|
Becker,Eduard |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Remis
|
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
Dehner,Rolf |
Remis
|
Lütsch,Günter |
Amtenbrink,Dieter |
Remis
|
Schulz,Henrik |
Schubert,Lukas |
1-0
|
Schulz,Benedikt |
| SG Turm Rietberg II | 3.0 : 5.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Trost,Michael |
1-0
|
Otto,Marcus |
Langhorst,Herbert |
-:+
|
Stevens,Titus |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
1-0
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Kollenberg,Joel |
0-1
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Rahe,Sebastian |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Schalk,Michael |
0-1
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Hutfilker,Michael |
Remis
|
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
Austermann,Eberhard |
0-1
|
Döding,Karsten |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|