Bezirksliga
| 1. Rhedaer SV | 16 - 2 | 47.0 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 45.5 | 3. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 12 - 6 | 39.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV IV | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 9 - 9 | 38.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 6. SG Turm Rietberg II | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 9. Brackweder SK III | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
2.Runde: 06.11.2016 | Brackweder SK III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
1-0
|
Gaida,Guido |
Huber,Helmut |
Remis
|
Webermann,Michael |
Baltes,Klaus |
Remis
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Walter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Tumulla,Peter |
Wagner,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Thießen,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Riedel,Frank,Prof. Dr. |
0-1
|
Tumulla,Christian |
Lorenzmeier,Heinz |
Remis
|
Haverkamp,Holger |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Henkel,Volker |
0-1
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Zengler,Guido |
+:-
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Haas,Alexander |
0-1
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Wößmann,Ludger |
Remis
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Schier,Wilfried |
1-0
|
Daake,Günter |
Motz,Ernst |
1-0
|
Huster,Heinz |
Drews,Siegfried |
Remis
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
Wolosowicz,Donat |
0-1
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
| Rhedaer SV II | 6.5 : 1.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Peter,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
1-0
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Remis
|
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
1-0
|
Becker,Eduard |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
Koch,Gisbert |
1-0
|
Jung,Helmut |
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
1-0
|
Lütsch,Günter |
Martens,Johann |
1-0
|
Schleisiek,Noah |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 5.5 : 2.5 | Rhedaer SV |
Nehring,Ernst |
1-0
|
Stevens,Titus |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
1-0
|
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer |
Schuster,Josef |
0-1
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Mahlke,Peter |
1-0
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Krone,Andreas |
Remis
|
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
Schneider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Döding,Karsten |
Kröning,Klaus |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Trost,Michael |
Kandler,Pascal |
Remis
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Kandler,Philipp |
Remis
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Qiu,Oliver |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1-0
|
Schalk,Michael |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
1-0
|
Ströhmeier,Michael |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
1-0
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Neumann,Oliver |
Remis
|
Austermann,Eberhard |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|