Verbandsliga A
| 1. SC Geseke | 14 - 4 | 45.5 | 2. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 3. SK Delbrück | 14 - 4 | 41.0 | 4. SK Minden | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 6. SF Lieme II | 8 - 10 | 31.5 | 7. Heeper SK | 7 - 11 | 34.5 | 8. SK Halle | 6 - 12 | 28.5 | 9. SG Turm Rietberg | 4 - 14 | 32.5 | 10. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 3 - 15 | 31.0 |
7.Runde: 09.03.2014 | SK Sieker Bielefeld | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Halle |
Schulz,Dietrich |
Remis
|
Laube,Reiner |
Schöne,Karsten |
Remis
|
Hemmelgarn,Klaus |
Gareiss,Jörg |
1-0
|
Wiegand,Markus |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Remis
|
Guhe,Stefan,Dr. |
Matthigack,Werner |
Remis
|
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
Vonderlage,Werner |
1-0
|
Schirmbeck,Markus |
Bascheck,Ralf |
0-1
|
Schulte,Martin |
Hernandez,Camilo |
1-0
|
Miller,Hans-Werner |
| SK Delbrück | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Minden |
Kemper,Meinolf |
1-0
|
Langhanke,Helmut |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Remis
|
Krause,Klaus |
Ernstberger,Julian |
Remis
|
Gralla,Markus |
Bechtold,Alexander |
Remis
|
Adam,Detlef |
Groneberg,Jörg |
1-0
|
Weiss,Hartwig |
Horenkamp,Christian |
Remis
|
Funke,Klaus |
Protte,Peter |
0-1
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Janke,Anatoli |
0-1
|
Brandt,Andreas |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 2.0 : 6.0 | Heeper SK |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Rathmann,Torsten |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Hacker,Christian |
0-1
|
Sehm,Dieter |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Peske,Kuno |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Peske,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Remis
|
Pecher,Ulrich |
Becker-Sievert,Maik |
0-1
|
Niebius,Norbert |
| SF Lieme II | 2.5 : 5.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Stork,Joachim |
0-1
|
Peter,Sebastian |
Langenhop,Lars |
1-0
|
Klatt,Jan |
Sölter,Reinhold |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
Remis
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Hötger,Udo |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Karsunke,Marvin |
Remis
|
Grzonka,Raphael |
Niermann,Tristan |
Remis
|
Klein,Lukas |
Meyer,Henning |
0-1
|
Müller,Frank |
| SC Geseke | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Kalthoff,Peter |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Niediek,Cedric |
0-1
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Schütte,Marcel |
Remis
|
Behler,Sven |
Hagedorn,Alfons |
1-0
|
Funke,Ludger |
Hötte,Ludger |
1-0
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Mauermann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Böhmer,Michael |
1-0
|
Trost,Michael |
Hagedorn,Florian |
Remis
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
|
|
|