Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SF Lieme II | 18 - 0 | 54.5 | 2. SK Bad Lippspringe | 13 - 5 | 38.0 | 3. T.u.R. Elsen | 11 - 7 | 40.0 | 4. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 5. SK Werther II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. Rhedaer SV | 9 - 9 | 35.5 | 7. SC Porta Westfalica I | 8 - 10 | 30.5 | 8. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 38.0 | 9. SV Barntrup | 4 - 14 | 23.5 | 10. Zugzwang Minden | 1 - 17 | 23.5 |
6.Runde: 17.02.2013 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica I |
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
1-0
|
Bentel,Robin |
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
Remis
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Remis
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Bürger,Axel |
Remis
|
Ringe,Christian |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
0-1
|
Mohme,Rolf |
Dyck,Peter |
1-0
|
Roos,Jonas |
Reker,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Glöckner,Dietmar |
| SK Werther II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Huster,Markus |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Fechner,Werner |
Henkemeier,Michael |
0-1
|
Moll,Markus |
Diele,Ralf |
1-0
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
1-0
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Daub,Manfred |
1-0
|
Figgemeier,Bernd |
Meise,Volker |
0-1
|
Huster,Heinz |
| Zugzwang Minden | 1.5 : 6.5 | SF Lieme II |
Großkopf,Lars |
Remis
|
Stork,Joachim |
Klein,Stephan |
0-1
|
Sölter,Reinhold |
Dorn,Kathrin |
0-1
|
Langenhop,Lars |
Siedhoff,Jörg |
-:+
|
Schulte,Oliver |
Fischer,Holger |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Andreas |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Remis
|
Karsunke,Marvin |
Niemeier,Stephanie |
0-1
|
Wittke,Rüdiger |
Spiess,Heiko |
Remis
|
Becker,Andreas |
| T.u.R. Elsen | 4.0 : 4.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Krüger,Michael |
0-1
|
Otto,Marcus |
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Remis
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Klaßmann,Herbert |
1-0
|
Wellnitz,David Bastian |
Hosic,Suad |
1-0
|
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
Eusterholz,Peter |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Stambler,Georgi |
1-0
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Prause,Dieter |
0-1
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Kübler,Eduard |
0-1
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
| SV Barntrup | 2.0 : 5.0 | SK Bad Lippspringe |
Schnetter,Joshua |
-:-
|
Blenkers,Christian |
Dittert,Volker |
0-1
|
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
Felsner,Tobias |
0-1
|
Pestrup,Dieter |
Rischmüller,Martin |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Andreas |
Rekemeier,Frank |
1-0
|
Schulte,Peter |
Biehl,Brian |
0-1
|
Jacob,David |
Trachte,Karsten |
Remis
|
Lennartz,Miriam |
Muhs,Patrick |
0-1
|
Oertmann,Werner,Dr. |
|
|
|