Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SF Lieme II | 18 - 0 | 54.5 | 2. SK Bad Lippspringe | 13 - 5 | 38.0 | 3. T.u.R. Elsen | 11 - 7 | 40.0 | 4. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 5. SK Werther II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. Rhedaer SV | 9 - 9 | 35.5 | 7. SC Porta Westfalica I | 8 - 10 | 30.5 | 8. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 38.0 | 9. SV Barntrup | 4 - 14 | 23.5 | 10. Zugzwang Minden | 1 - 17 | 23.5 |
3.Runde: 11.11.2012 | T.u.R. Elsen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Krüger,Michael |
Remis
|
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
Kirchhoff,Michael |
1-0
|
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
Klaßmann,Herbert |
Remis
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Hosic,Suad |
1-0
|
Bürger,Axel |
Eusterholz,Peter |
1-0
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Stambler,Georgi |
Remis
|
Nolte,Katharina |
Prause,Dieter |
Remis
|
Dyck,Peter |
Kübler,Eduard |
0-1
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
| SV Barntrup | 4.0 : 3.0 | Zugzwang Minden |
Schnetter,Joshua |
-:-
|
Großkopf,Lars |
Dittert,Volker |
1-0
|
Klein,Stephan |
Felsner,Tobias |
0-1
|
Dorn,Kathrin |
Rischmüller,Martin |
+:-
|
Siedhoff,Jörg |
Rekemeier,Frank |
0-1
|
Fischer,Holger |
Biehl,Brian |
Remis
|
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Pieper,Niklas |
Remis
|
Niemeier,Stephanie |
Benks,Jakob |
1-0
|
Spiess,Heiko |
| SK Bad Lippspringe | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Werther II |
Gelashvili,George |
1-0
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Blenkers,Christian |
1-0
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
1-0
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Pestrup,Dieter |
1-0
|
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Schmidt,Andreas |
0-1
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Schulte,Peter |
Remis
|
Daub,Manfred |
Jacob,David |
0-1
|
Meise,Volker |
Lennartz,Miriam |
1-0
|
Schäfer,Jürgen |
| Rhedaer SV | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Porta Westfalica I |
Otto,Marcus |
1-0
|
Bentel,Robin |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Erfeldt,Frank |
1-0
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Wellnitz,David Bastian |
1-0
|
Kracht,Andy |
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
1-0
|
Walter,Thomas |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Remis
|
Mohme,Rolf |
Rieke,Heiko |
0-1
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
| SF Lieme II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Stork,Joachim |
Remis
|
Huster,Markus |
Sölter,Reinhold |
+:-
|
Hohma,Martin |
Langenhop,Lars |
1-0
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Schulte,Oliver |
Remis
|
Räcke,Harald |
Hötger,Udo |
Remis
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
Remis
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Karsunke,Marvin |
1-0
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Wittke,Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Wortmann,Willi |
|
|
|