Verbandsklasse B
| 1. LSV Turm Lippstadt III | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. Spvg. Versmold | 14 - 4 | 47.0 | 3. Rhedaer SV | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 4. SK Werther II | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 8 - 10 | 34.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 7. SG Lippe-Süd I | 7 - 11 | 34.5 | 8. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 9. SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 10. Wittekinds Knappen | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
3.Runde: 11.12.2011 | SK Werther II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld II |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Röver,Ludwig |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Detert,Heinz |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Butwilowski,Alexander |
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
0-1
|
Prasse,Thorsten |
Daub,Manfred |
Remis
|
Borgstedt,Rainer |
Meise,Volker |
Remis
|
Haas,Ralf |
Neumann,Marius |
Remis
|
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Gudath,Matthias |
0-1
|
Milonas,Konstantinos |
| SG Lippe-Süd I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
1-0
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Schilling,Dietmar |
+:-
|
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Remis
|
Dyck,Peter |
Schäl,Thomas |
1-0
|
Smith,Paul |
Christmann,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Henjes,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Stapperfenne,Till |
0-1
|
Nolte,Katharina |
Ritschel,Stephan |
0-1
|
Kohlgraf,Luca |
| Rhedaer SV | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke |
Otto,Marcus |
Remis
|
Finkemeier,Dirk |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Reinkoester,Michael |
Erfeldt,Frank |
1-0
|
Szobries,Harald |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
0-1
|
Schönberger,Markus |
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
1-0
|
Nordbrink,Jürgen |
Wellnitz,David Bastian |
1-0
|
Härtel,Birk |
Rieke,Heiko |
1-0
|
Dück,Johann |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Vogelpohl,Erhard |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 4.0 : 4.0 | Wittekinds Knappen |
Huster,Markus |
+:-
|
Potthoff,Phillip |
Fechner,Werner |
Remis
|
Kara,Seyfettin |
Räcke,Norbert |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Benjamin |
Beck,Franjo |
1-0
|
Melgarejo,Carlos |
Höll,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Abbasov,Amil |
Höner,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Rackisch,Mathias |
Simon,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Kara,Serafettin |
Huster,Heinz |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Carsten |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt III | 4.0 : 4.0 | Spvg. Versmold |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Burov,Ilya |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
Remis
|
Schacht,Andreas |
Kühler,Andreas |
Remis
|
Waltermann,Paul |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Remis
|
Gehring,Axel |
Prior,Benjamin |
1-0
|
Effenberger,Knuth |
Webers,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
Podgacki,Bastian |
0-1
|
Lendzian,Alfred |
Constantakis,Georg |
Remis
|
Pölzing,Volker |
|
|
|