Verbandsklasse B
| 1. LSV Turm Lippstadt III | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. Spvg. Versmold | 14 - 4 | 47.0 | 3. Rhedaer SV | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 4. SK Werther II | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 8 - 10 | 34.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 7. SG Lippe-Süd I | 7 - 11 | 34.5 | 8. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 9. SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 10. Wittekinds Knappen | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
4.Runde: 08.01.2012 | SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 1.5 : 6.5 | Spvg. Versmold |
Röver,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Burov,Ilya |
Detert,Heinz |
0-1
|
Waltermann,Paul |
Butwilowski,Alexander |
0-1
|
Gehring,Axel |
Prasse,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Heider,Ralf |
Borgstedt,Rainer |
0-1
|
Effenberger,Knuth |
Haas,Ralf |
Remis
|
Lendzian,Alfred |
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
0-1
|
Gazda,Gergely |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
1-0
|
Stuchtey,Lennart |
| Wittekinds Knappen | 3.0 : 5.0 | LSV Turm Lippstadt III |
Potthoff,Phillip |
-:+
|
Laurenz,Waldemar |
Kara,Seyfettin |
Remis
|
Hagenhoff,Georg |
Horstmann,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Kühler,Andreas |
Melgarejo,Carlos |
1-0
|
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Abbasov,Amil |
0-1
|
Prior,Benjamin |
Rackisch,Mathias |
0-1
|
Webers,Bernhard |
Kara,Serafettin |
Remis
|
Podgacki,Bastian |
Hageresch,Leon |
Remis
|
Constantakis,Georg |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
0-1
|
Huster,Markus |
Reinkoester,Michael |
0-1
|
Räcke,Norbert |
Szobries,Harald |
0-1
|
Beck,Franjo |
Schönberger,Markus |
Remis
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Nordbrink,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Wegner,Kurt-Uwe |
+:-
|
Rösser,Werner |
Härtel,Birk |
1-0
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Dück,Johann |
1-0
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Wrenger,Stefan |
-:+
|
Otto,Marcus |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
1-0
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
1-0
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Dyck,Peter |
0-1
|
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Wellnitz,David Bastian |
Reker,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Remis
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Remis
|
Martens,Johann |
| SK Werther II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Lippe-Süd I |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Schilling,Dietmar |
Geisler,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Remis
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Meise,Volker |
Remis
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Neumann,Marius |
Remis
|
Mühlenbein,Rudolf |
Gudath,Matthias |
+:-
|
Myschik,Klaus |
|
|
|